Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
81 Linas Klimavicius Experience Triathlon 165 United States Olimpinė distancija 02:37:22 00:36:56 00:02:29 01:12:19 00:35:40 00:36:39 00:01:02 00:44:36 00:10:59 00:11:03 00:11:38 00:10:56 Diplomas
57 Darius Sabaliūnas 2124 United States Sprinto distancija 01:20:56 00:17:57 00:01:26 00:36:27 00:01:26 00:23:40 00:11:37 00:12:03 Diplomas
134 Maxim Mantorov Tony Resort Team 144 Russian Federation Olimpinė distancija 02:59:41 00:42:02 00:02:06 01:24:33 00:41:41 00:42:52 00:01:39 00:49:21 00:12:30 00:12:11 00:12:33 00:12:07 Diplomas
10 Marius Karlavičius Žolininkai 3043 Qatar Super sprinto distancija 00:39:48 00:05:46 00:01:19 00:18:39 00:00:54 00:13:10 Diplomas
92 Andis Brucis 126 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 02:41:26 00:37:05 00:00:39 01:14:27 00:36:11 00:38:15 00:00:57 00:48:19 00:11:50 00:11:53 00:12:19 00:12:17 Diplomas
66 Edgars Riekstins 132 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 02:32:25 00:29:11 00:01:10 01:10:31 00:34:42 00:35:49 00:01:06 00:50:27 00:12:05 00:12:26 00:12:57 00:12:59 Diplomas
90 Polina Čachovskaja Team Serioza 1 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:50 00:32:55 00:01:10 01:17:41 00:38:34 00:39:07 00:00:53 00:48:12 00:12:21 00:12:10 00:12:09 00:11:32 Diplomas
16 Vytautas Jazepčikas TRItonas 2 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:28 00:24:29 00:00:49 01:06:33 00:33:14 00:33:19 00:00:27 00:41:09 00:11:04 00:10:11 00:10:03 00:09:51 Diplomas
62 Dominika Zacharevič Nord Security 2001 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:22:08 00:14:24 00:00:48 00:38:34 00:00:43 00:27:38 00:13:48 00:13:50 Diplomas
146 Justinas Lapinskas Trakų Triatlono būrelis 5 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:03:53 00:43:29 00:02:18 01:25:55 00:41:43 00:44:11 00:01:32 00:50:40 00:12:45 00:12:52 00:12:50 00:12:13 Diplomas
38 Andrius Arnašius Tauragė 2002 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:45 00:17:21 00:00:48 00:35:53 00:00:25 00:21:18 00:10:48 00:10:30 Diplomas
42 Paulius Litas Team ignite 6 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:24:13 00:32:01 00:00:57 01:07:53 00:34:09 00:33:44 00:00:57 00:42:24 00:10:07 00:10:34 00:11:00 00:10:43 Diplomas
87 Vitalis Gricius Runglorious Bastards 7 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:09 00:31:27 00:01:30 01:11:28 00:36:51 00:34:37 00:01:24 00:54:19 00:13:14 00:14:06 00:13:40 00:13:19 Diplomas
72 Giedrius Andrikys - 2003 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:25:16 00:18:09 00:01:42 00:42:01 00:00:50 00:22:35 00:11:01 00:11:34 Diplomas
120 Marius Žakas 11 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:53:22 00:32:01 00:01:43 01:23:29 00:41:23 00:42:05 00:01:13 00:54:56 00:13:39 00:13:25 00:14:29 00:13:23 Diplomas
61 Tomas Petras Rupšys 12 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:57 00:31:08 00:00:48 01:08:54 00:35:23 00:33:31 00:00:51 00:49:16 00:11:55 00:12:32 00:12:44 00:12:05 Diplomas
48 AUDRIUS ČĖSNA 40 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:02 00:30:39 00:01:23 01:08:47 00:35:16 00:33:31 00:01:22 00:45:51 00:11:30 00:11:32 00:11:30 00:11:18 Diplomas
142 Jonas Andreikėnas 16 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:51 00:38:18 00:01:54 01:23:40 00:41:09 00:42:31 00:01:16 00:57:43 00:14:58 00:14:39 00:14:57 00:13:10 Diplomas
137 Povilas Valentukonis 17 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:00:47 00:40:56 00:01:59 01:20:58 00:40:06 00:40:53 00:01:23 00:55:30 00:13:06 00:14:03 00:14:33 00:13:48 Diplomas
74 Arnoldas Gaudiešius 18 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:35:23 00:33:10 00:01:31 01:13:23 00:37:18 00:36:04 00:01:05 00:46:14 00:11:10 00:11:34 00:12:01 00:11:29 Diplomas