Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
156 Gaudvydas Butkus - 21 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:19:20 00:36:25 00:03:29 01:42:12 00:50:14 00:51:59 00:01:49 00:55:26 00:12:59 00:13:53 00:14:08 00:14:26 Diplomas
125 Tomas Steponkevičius 22 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:57:02 00:37:54 00:01:44 01:17:45 00:36:01 00:41:44 00:01:05 00:58:34 00:14:23 00:14:54 00:15:03 00:14:14 Diplomas
144 Miglė Mačionytė Runglorious Bastards 23 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:53 00:40:47 00:01:19 01:25:00 00:41:52 00:43:08 00:01:23 00:54:24 00:14:07 00:13:36 00:13:39 00:13:02 Diplomas
148 Tomas Rinkūnas Kauno BMK 24 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:06:02 00:42:59 00:03:18 01:25:30 00:41:26 00:44:04 00:01:29 00:52:46 00:11:53 00:12:31 00:13:35 00:14:46 Diplomas
43 Orinta Mauraitė Panevėžio triatlono klubas 2004 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:16:01 00:16:38 00:00:25 00:36:44 00:00:41 00:21:33 00:10:46 00:10:47 Diplomas
3 Titas Pumputis Panevėžio triatlono 25 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:01:38 00:21:43 00:00:23 01:01:16 00:30:26 00:30:50 00:00:29 00:37:47 00:09:01 00:09:24 00:09:28 00:09:54 Diplomas
77 Einius Macijauskas 26 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:36:20 00:36:10 00:02:08 01:16:10 00:37:20 00:38:50 00:00:42 00:41:09 00:09:48 00:10:03 00:10:48 00:10:31 Diplomas
56 Darius Tijūnonis 27 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:18 00:32:39 00:01:35 01:06:41 00:33:07 00:33:34 00:01:41 00:47:43 00:11:50 00:11:57 00:12:04 00:11:51 Diplomas
101 Regimantas Valentonis 2005 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:41:59 00:22:25 00:02:43 00:46:39 00:01:16 00:28:56 00:14:26 00:14:30 Diplomas
96 Albertas Čekauskas CIRKO MEŠKUTĖS 29 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:43:02 00:32:58 00:02:20 01:12:47 00:36:35 00:36:12 00:02:10 00:52:45 00:13:47 00:13:23 00:13:20 00:12:15 Diplomas
106 ingrida Jasienė 2008 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:47:16 00:22:28 00:01:24 00:50:00 00:01:46 00:31:38 00:15:45 00:15:53 Diplomas
91 Rokas Ramanauskas 2009 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:34:47 00:17:07 00:02:32 00:42:52 00:01:04 00:31:10 00:15:34 00:15:36 Diplomas
68 Arvydas Ragaisis 32 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:35 00:28:01 00:01:23 01:15:16 00:37:58 00:37:17 00:00:37 00:48:19 00:11:51 00:12:09 00:12:19 00:11:59 Diplomas
149 Dainius Kavoliūnas Nord Security 33 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:07:15 00:46:22 00:02:13 01:30:14 00:43:51 00:46:23 00:02:17 00:46:09 00:10:56 00:11:26 00:12:02 00:11:44 Diplomas
6 Tadas Cesevičius Panevėžio sporto centras 112 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:06:34 00:20:29 00:00:32 01:03:37 00:31:32 00:32:05 00:00:34 00:41:23 00:10:00 00:10:33 00:10:28 00:10:21 Diplomas
115 Rimantas Simaitis Cobalt 113 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:51:29 00:33:06 00:02:31 01:23:20 00:40:27 00:42:53 00:01:36 00:50:56 00:12:41 00:12:39 00:13:02 00:12:34 Diplomas
65 Gabriele Garbauskaitė Panevėžio sporto centras 114 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:32:00 00:28:29 00:00:36 01:14:11 00:37:41 00:36:30 00:00:41 00:48:02 00:11:18 00:11:53 00:12:42 00:12:09 Diplomas
2 Kasparas Apkevičius R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija 2058 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:02:44 00:10:11 00:00:23 00:31:19 00:00:28 00:20:23 00:10:15 00:10:08 Diplomas
3 Robertas Gegužis R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija 2059 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:03:32 00:11:22 00:00:22 00:31:55 00:00:32 00:19:22 00:09:33 00:09:49 Diplomas
18 Mykolas Banys R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija 2060 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:10:18 00:12:37 00:00:38 00:35:12 00:00:35 00:21:16 00:10:33 00:10:43 Diplomas