Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
82 Viktorija Kalvelytė Kauno Triatlono Klubas 75 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:30 00:39:20 00:00:54 01:10:21 00:34:24 00:35:57 00:00:35 00:46:21 00:11:32 00:11:24 00:11:41 00:11:43 Diplomas
57 Vidas Staveckas F.O.C.U.S running 189 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:27 00:34:49 00:01:21 01:12:32 00:36:34 00:35:59 00:01:00 00:40:45 00:10:30 00:10:09 00:10:14 00:09:53 Diplomas
46 Vaidas Telšinskas Aktyvus vaikų ir suaugusių laisvalaikis 180 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:27:30 00:30:26 00:01:15 01:09:04 00:35:31 00:33:33 00:01:25 00:45:21 00:11:16 00:11:36 00:11:30 00:10:59 Diplomas
66 Vaidas Martyšius 2118 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:23:11 00:16:39 00:01:01 00:38:18 00:01:07 00:26:06 00:13:04 00:13:02 Diplomas
52 Vaidas Cvilikas 3015 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:56:25 00:12:05 00:01:36 00:26:41 00:00:37 00:15:26 Diplomas
54 Vaidas Bendikas 2120 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:20:12 00:17:37 00:01:07 00:36:02 00:00:49 00:24:37 00:12:06 00:12:31 Diplomas
38 Unė Narkūnaitė BTT Cloud 153 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:57 00:24:41 00:00:41 01:12:33 00:36:40 00:35:53 00:00:55 00:44:07 00:11:08 00:11:03 00:11:05 00:10:50 Diplomas
8 Ūla Sijavičiūtė VMSC Ruoniai 3038 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:38:37 00:06:32 00:00:39 00:20:08 00:00:38 00:10:40 Diplomas
100 Ugnius Šeškas Kauno triatlono klubas 2107 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:40:46 00:18:21 00:01:39 00:46:53 00:01:16 00:32:38 00:16:05 00:16:33 Diplomas
10 Ugnė Paurytė R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija 2061 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:07:58 00:12:43 00:00:23 00:34:20 00:00:33 00:19:59 00:10:00 00:09:59 Diplomas
88 Tomas Zakarauskas 97 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:22 00:36:01 00:01:52 01:13:52 00:37:13 00:36:39 00:01:45 00:46:53 00:11:42 00:11:43 00:11:44 00:11:44 Diplomas
89 Tomas Voroneckis BOAT CREW 2 82 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:48 00:37:30 00:01:50 01:12:19 00:30:31 00:41:48 00:00:55 00:48:14 00:12:17 00:11:57 00:12:30 00:11:29 Diplomas
86 Tomas Tumalovičius NUOTYKIŲ FABRIKAS 2142 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:33:11 00:19:15 00:01:23 00:41:55 00:01:01 00:29:36 00:14:38 00:14:58 Diplomas
125 Tomas Steponkevičius 22 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:57:02 00:37:54 00:01:44 01:17:45 00:36:01 00:41:44 00:01:05 00:58:34 00:14:23 00:14:54 00:15:03 00:14:14 Diplomas
148 Tomas Rinkūnas Kauno BMK 24 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:06:02 00:42:59 00:03:18 01:25:30 00:41:26 00:44:04 00:01:29 00:52:46 00:11:53 00:12:31 00:13:35 00:14:46 Diplomas
61 Tomas Petras Rupšys 12 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:57 00:31:08 00:00:48 01:08:54 00:35:23 00:33:31 00:00:51 00:49:16 00:11:55 00:12:32 00:12:44 00:12:05 Diplomas
5 Tomas Mecius Western Union 5003 Lithuania Estafetė: Sprinto distancija 01:19:27 00:16:10 00:00:41 00:39:25 00:00:42 00:22:30 00:11:29 00:11:01 Diplomas
101 Tomas Kėbla Monolitas 43 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:45:27 00:33:09 00:02:02 01:12:55 00:36:44 00:36:11 00:01:06 00:56:15 00:13:44 00:14:06 00:14:18 00:14:07 Diplomas
12 Tomas Burbulis Trakų Triatlono Būrelis 105 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:05 00:25:40 00:00:40 01:04:39 00:32:13 00:32:26 00:00:41 00:38:25 00:09:44 00:09:53 00:09:45 00:09:03 Diplomas
15 Tomas Bulotas Grebestar Team 103 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:58 00:24:42 00:00:46 01:02:44 00:31:24 00:31:19 00:00:36 00:42:10 00:10:45 00:10:35 00:10:34 00:10:15 Diplomas