Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
55 Ričardas Kazinėc 196 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:50 00:32:18 00:01:27 01:10:33 00:36:01 00:34:31 00:01:24 00:43:07 00:10:44 00:10:53 00:10:52 00:10:38 Diplomas
32 Renatas Belevičius Trakų triatlono burelis 163 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:19:30 00:28:28 00:01:30 01:03:40 00:31:35 00:32:05 00:01:16 00:44:35 00:11:13 00:11:21 00:11:07 00:10:54 Diplomas
101 Regimantas Valentonis 2005 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:41:59 00:22:25 00:02:43 00:46:39 00:01:16 00:28:56 00:14:26 00:14:30 Diplomas
34 Regimantas Tarasevičius 65 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:20:16 00:27:05 00:00:53 01:08:13 00:33:36 00:34:37 00:00:51 00:43:13 00:10:48 00:10:52 00:11:02 00:10:31 Diplomas
54 Ramūnas Mačius 167 Switzerland Olimpinė distancija 02:28:49 00:33:44 00:00:45 01:06:19 00:32:56 00:33:23 00:00:51 00:47:10 00:11:39 00:11:59 00:11:51 00:11:41 Diplomas
141 Raminta Dalgedaitė - Baškienė 168 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:36 00:40:41 00:02:00 01:22:54 00:40:43 00:42:11 00:01:39 00:55:23 00:13:46 00:13:45 00:13:57 00:13:55 Diplomas
24 Raigardas Mozgeris Kauno plaukimo mokykla 3049 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:46:03 00:08:25 00:00:52 00:22:06 00:00:52 00:13:48 Diplomas
28 Radoslav Lajevski 2101 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:12:56 00:16:56 00:01:00 00:32:52 00:01:04 00:21:04 00:10:57 00:10:07 Diplomas
137 Povilas Valentukonis 17 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:00:47 00:40:56 00:01:59 01:20:58 00:40:06 00:40:53 00:01:23 00:55:30 00:13:06 00:14:03 00:14:33 00:13:48 Diplomas
2 Povilas Strazdas MS Challenge team 5004 Lithuania Estafetė: Sprinto distancija 00:58:18 00:09:24 00:00:38 00:29:13 00:00:37 00:18:26 00:08:59 00:09:27 Diplomas
4 Povilas Strazdas BTT Cloud 152 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:02:29 00:19:24 00:00:50 01:03:11 00:32:18 00:30:53 00:00:32 00:38:31 00:09:27 00:09:36 00:09:46 00:09:42 Diplomas
118 Povilas Kvajauskas 138 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:52:45 00:30:32 00:03:13 01:15:54 00:36:14 00:39:40 00:02:42 01:00:23 00:15:13 00:15:42 00:15:30 00:13:59 Diplomas
103 Povilas Krylovas 99 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:46:12 00:35:07 00:01:52 01:17:00 00:38:06 00:38:54 00:01:37 00:50:35 00:12:27 00:13:15 00:12:55 00:11:57 Diplomas
30 Povilas Kastanauskas TriFamClub 2116 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:13:09 00:15:22 00:01:00 00:32:09 00:00:53 00:23:44 00:11:58 00:11:46 Diplomas
3 Povilas Čiurlevičius "Atsipūtę" 6009 Lithuania Estafetė: Super sprinto distancija 00:38:51 00:09:26 00:00:53 00:17:33 00:00:42 00:10:18 Diplomas
90 Polina Čachovskaja Team Serioza 1 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:50 00:32:55 00:01:10 01:17:41 00:38:34 00:39:07 00:00:53 00:48:12 00:12:21 00:12:10 00:12:09 00:11:32 Diplomas
7 Pijus Dapkus Panevėžio sporto centras 2064 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:05:40 00:12:13 00:00:24 00:31:51 00:00:32 00:20:40 00:10:24 00:10:16 Diplomas
18 Pijus Andrejauskas Marijampolės triatlono draugija 176 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:14:09 00:24:08 00:00:41 01:03:20 00:42:43 00:20:37 00:00:44 00:45:15 00:11:09 00:11:17 00:11:37 00:11:12 Diplomas
32 Petras Griškevičius 3053 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:47:42 00:10:56 00:01:26 00:20:19 00:01:09 00:13:51 Diplomas
55 Pavel Protaščiuk Stogaga team 2051 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:20:20 00:12:04 00:01:16 00:39:01 00:01:00 00:26:59 00:13:04 00:13:55 Diplomas