Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
99 Pavel Ladziato Swedbank 91 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:45:03 00:38:45 00:01:47 01:14:49 00:36:58 00:37:51 00:01:24 00:48:19 00:11:45 00:11:47 00:12:01 00:12:45 Diplomas
88 Paulius Zasčiurinskas 2042 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:34:05 00:19:27 00:01:43 00:41:29 00:01:22 00:30:04 00:14:25 00:15:39 Diplomas
160 Paulius Vezelis 161 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:25:58 00:43:24 00:01:53 01:38:43 00:47:46 00:50:57 00:02:07 00:59:50 00:14:09 00:15:08 00:15:21 00:15:12 Diplomas
42 Paulius Litas Team ignite 6 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:24:13 00:32:01 00:00:57 01:07:53 00:34:09 00:33:44 00:00:57 00:42:24 00:10:07 00:10:34 00:11:00 00:10:43 Diplomas
37 Paulius Ivanauskas HighPeaks Lietuva 182 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:07 00:29:48 00:01:32 01:09:26 00:35:28 00:33:58 00:01:18 00:40:03 00:10:19 00:10:03 00:09:54 00:09:47 Diplomas
60 Paulius Daukša TRItonas 117 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:50 00:37:43 00:01:05 01:05:58 00:29:22 00:36:36 00:01:18 00:44:46 00:12:30 00:11:09 00:10:58 00:10:09 Diplomas
29 Paulius Balčiūnas Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun” / Panevėžio sporto centras 3061 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:46:57 00:08:20 00:00:54 00:21:26 00:00:44 00:15:33 Diplomas
5 Oskaras Grigonis VMSC Ruoniai 2113 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:04:46 00:11:00 00:00:26 00:32:12 00:00:32 00:20:36 00:10:23 00:10:13 Diplomas
43 Orinta Mauraitė Panevėžio triatlono klubas 2004 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:16:01 00:16:38 00:00:25 00:36:44 00:00:41 00:21:33 00:10:46 00:10:47 Diplomas
9 Nojus Povilavičius Panevėžio sporto centras 3010 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:39:24 00:07:10 00:00:49 00:19:32 00:00:54 00:10:58 Diplomas
4 Nojus Balkevičius Ignalinos plaukimo klubas 3029 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:36:30 00:06:06 00:00:29 00:17:14 00:00:38 00:12:03 Diplomas
97 Nikas Savičiauskas 2026 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:38:48 00:18:29 00:02:49 00:48:43 00:01:00 00:27:48 00:13:47 00:14:01 Diplomas
51 Nerijus Linkus HighPeaks Lietuva 2040 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:19:08 00:15:57 00:01:05 00:37:21 00:00:59 00:23:46 00:11:48 00:11:58 Diplomas
7 Nadežda Kudriavceva-Bausienė Invest Lithuania 4004 Lithuania Estafetė: Olimpinė distancija 02:46:27 00:32:11 00:00:52 01:18:48 00:37:55 00:40:52 00:00:34 00:54:02 00:12:28 00:13:34 00:13:53 00:14:08 Diplomas
18 Mykolas Banys R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija 2060 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:10:18 00:12:37 00:00:38 00:35:12 00:00:35 00:21:16 00:10:33 00:10:43 Diplomas
151 Monika Vainaitė BTT Cloud 160 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:09:00 00:38:25 00:01:44 01:31:15 00:44:54 00:46:21 00:01:13 00:56:23 00:14:06 00:14:04 00:14:20 00:13:53 Diplomas
6 Modestas Kutka VMSC Ruoniai 6006 Lithuania Estafetė: Super sprinto distancija 00:48:16 00:07:15 00:00:38 00:25:53 00:00:40 00:13:51 Diplomas
39 Mintautas Šukys 2041 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:49 00:16:33 00:01:12 00:36:06 00:00:55 00:21:03 00:10:33 00:10:30 Diplomas
111 Mindaugas Tamosiunas 2073 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 02:00:35 00:23:23 00:02:35 00:57:04 00:02:15 00:35:18 00:17:43 00:17:35 Diplomas
78 Mindaugas Statauskas Traku triatlono burelis 2109 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:27:07 00:17:46 00:01:21 00:36:32 00:01:08 00:30:19 00:15:16 00:15:03 Diplomas