Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
86 Andrius Tautvaišas 25 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:44:29 00:34:55 00:01:42 01:17:15 00:11:59 00:12:29 00:12:47 00:01:28 00:49:08 00:11:52 Diplomas
51 Yaraslau Padrez RIMI 28 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:17 00:33:04 00:01:16 01:12:32 00:10:30 00:11:01 00:10:51 00:00:49 00:42:36 00:10:15 Diplomas
94 Darius Meškauskas 29 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:46:54 00:39:50 00:02:04 01:18:49 00:11:00 00:11:24 00:11:44 00:00:33 00:45:37 00:11:28 Diplomas
45 Audrius Virbickas TRItonas 32 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:25:44 00:33:28 00:01:15 01:08:18 00:10:23 00:10:21 00:10:33 00:01:19 00:41:24 00:10:06 Diplomas
114 Raimundas Slavinskas Elseta 33 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:37 00:41:39 00:02:38 01:13:36 00:13:24 00:13:57 00:14:26 00:01:31 00:55:12 00:13:26 Diplomas
140 Luka Barzdaitė USA Florida 34 United States Olimpinė distancija 03:14:30 00:37:27 00:01:35 01:37:21 00:13:30 00:14:28 00:14:40 00:00:46 00:57:21 00:14:43 Diplomas
69 Andrej Vidinevič Volvere Run 35 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:50 00:35:07 00:01:35 01:13:02 00:11:37 00:11:33 00:11:56 00:01:15 00:46:50 00:11:44 Diplomas
14 Vilgaudas Kaupa LAPIUKAI 36 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:32 00:27:49 00:00:35 01:02:49 00:09:32 00:09:44 00:09:50 00:00:41 00:38:39 00:09:32 Diplomas
4 Džiugas Karklelis Panevėžio triatlono klubas/RSSG/IPM 37 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:02:08 00:21:14 00:00:27 01:02:33 00:09:28 00:09:16 00:09:28 00:00:29 00:37:26 00:09:14 Diplomas
23 Pijus Dapkus Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 39 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:01 00:24:44 00:00:33 01:05:55 00:10:36 00:11:02 00:11:03 00:00:40 00:43:09 00:10:26 Diplomas
38 Marijus Daraškevičius Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 40 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:02 00:28:17 00:00:32 01:07:45 00:11:27 00:11:40 00:11:26 00:00:46 00:45:42 00:11:09 Diplomas
34 Ugnė Paurytė Panevėžio triatlono klubas/RSSG 41 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:04 00:25:21 00:00:28 01:14:47 00:09:50 00:10:17 00:10:33 00:00:29 00:40:59 00:10:18 Diplomas
91 Brigita Šniukštaitė Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 42 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:45:31 00:27:32 00:00:31 01:23:29 00:12:30 00:13:23 00:13:48 00:00:46 00:53:14 00:13:33 Diplomas
19 Titas Šijanas Panevėžio triatlono klubas 44 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:06 00:23:39 00:00:30 01:07:02 00:10:08 00:10:22 00:10:29 00:00:51 00:41:03 00:10:04 Diplomas
122 Titas Tičkūnas 45 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:59:41 00:47:12 00:01:52 01:16:50 00:13:16 00:12:46 00:12:46 00:01:32 00:52:14 00:13:26 Diplomas
110 Albertas Čekauskas SantaTeam 46 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:53:38 00:35:27 00:01:46 01:15:32 00:15:31 00:14:42 00:14:44 00:01:38 00:59:15 00:14:19 Diplomas
30 Arūnas Krikštaponis HighPeaks Lietuva 47 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:20:21 00:24:11 00:00:50 01:08:33 00:11:29 00:11:43 00:11:57 00:00:47 00:46:00 00:10:51 Diplomas
87 Darius Bereika LSR 59 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:44:31 00:34:46 00:01:01 01:11:15 00:13:53 00:14:07 00:14:23 00:01:51 00:55:39 00:13:17 Diplomas
55 Darius Tijūnonis 49 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:23 00:33:43 00:01:03 01:06:54 00:12:46 00:12:42 00:12:27 00:01:36 00:50:07 00:12:11 Diplomas
129 Dominika Cybulska Wydolność.pl 50 Poland Olimpinė distancija 03:05:36 00:39:40 00:01:28 01:23:07 00:15:11 00:15:18 00:15:16 00:00:57 01:00:24 00:14:39 Diplomas