Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
80 Piotr Cybulski Wydolność.pl 51 Poland Olimpinė distancija 02:41:45 00:33:58 00:02:05 01:09:53 00:13:27 00:13:38 00:13:37 00:01:26 00:54:23 00:13:41 Diplomas
67 Brigita Latvelyte Kauno triatlono klubas 52 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:35 00:37:11 00:00:52 01:12:03 00:11:46 00:11:45 00:11:58 00:00:42 00:46:47 00:11:17 Diplomas
102 Vitalis Gricius Runglorious Bastards 53 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:49:01 00:34:40 00:01:26 01:16:40 00:13:47 00:13:45 00:13:50 00:01:24 00:54:49 00:13:27 Diplomas
31 Mantas Kukenys Tritonas 54 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:20:30 00:29:17 00:00:34 01:06:17 00:10:56 00:10:48 00:11:03 00:00:49 00:43:33 00:10:46 Diplomas
20 Vytautas Vaičiulis SAPIENS LITHUANIA, UAB 57 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:49 00:26:52 00:00:27 01:03:54 00:10:20 00:10:34 00:10:36 00:00:42 00:41:53 00:10:23 Diplomas
79 Mantas Sidekerskis HighPeaks Lietuva 55 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:41:23 00:38:59 00:01:15 01:09:11 00:12:44 00:13:08 00:12:47 00:01:06 00:50:52 00:12:14 Diplomas
48 Vilmantas Baranauskas Montis Magia 56 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:27:09 00:31:28 00:01:05 01:09:50 00:11:09 00:10:46 00:10:50 00:00:59 00:43:47 00:11:02 Diplomas
105 Rolandas Jankauskas 58 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:50:09 00:39:17 00:00:58 01:14:19 00:13:50 00:13:49 00:13:49 00:00:45 00:54:49 00:13:21 Diplomas
139 Alexander Lepskiy LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 60 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:12:35 00:31:19 00:01:17 01:33:21 00:15:51 00:17:11 00:16:07 00:01:52 01:04:47 00:15:38 Diplomas
96 Juozas Karmaza Remėjo Pavadinmas 61 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:47:56 00:30:57 00:00:49 01:13:04 00:13:42 00:05:33 00:17:50 00:00:40 01:02:26 00:25:21 Diplomas
41 Darius Biržietis Individualiai 62 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:24:04 00:30:55 00:01:10 01:10:29 00:10:08 00:10:06 00:10:22 00:00:53 00:40:37 00:10:00 Diplomas
28 Paulius Lingys Neko runners 63 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:19:03 00:29:08 00:01:37 01:09:08 00:09:25 00:09:37 00:09:40 00:01:09 00:38:01 00:09:19 Diplomas
100 Albertas Martinaitis HighPeaks Lietuva 65 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:48:46 00:36:14 00:01:08 01:17:40 00:12:32 00:13:11 00:13:38 00:00:56 00:52:48 00:13:29 Diplomas
128 Tomas Zakarauskas 66 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:05:08 00:36:13 00:01:19 01:27:32 00:14:20 00:14:34 00:14:52 00:02:09 00:57:56 00:14:10 Diplomas
33 Inga Paplauskė TRItonas 67 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:21:09 00:24:40 00:00:32 01:15:24 00:09:56 00:10:02 00:10:04 00:00:30 00:40:03 00:10:01 Diplomas
2 Igor Kozlovskij TRItonas 68 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 01:58:58 00:19:44 00:00:27 01:01:53 00:09:14 00:09:03 00:09:06 00:00:29 00:36:25 00:09:02 Diplomas
120 Linas Jocius RIMI 69 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:58:10 00:44:32 00:01:41 01:25:33 00:11:40 00:10:59 00:11:07 00:01:30 00:44:54 00:11:08 Diplomas
89 Indrė Valaitė Runglorious Bastards 71 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:45:03 00:39:07 00:01:08 01:18:41 00:11:02 00:11:18 00:11:32 00:00:52 00:45:14 00:11:22 Diplomas
7 Tomas Burbulis Trakų triatlono būrelis 72 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:07:41 00:26:50 00:00:31 01:03:47 00:09:00 00:09:10 00:09:02 00:00:38 00:35:55 00:08:43 Diplomas
88 Jurijus Azanovas Runglorious Bastards 75 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:44:53 00:39:14 00:01:33 01:13:44 00:13:09 00:12:07 00:12:34 00:01:15 00:49:08 00:11:18 Diplomas