Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
136 Vadims Frolovs LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 102 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:09:36 00:45:00 00:01:59 01:21:47 00:14:54 00:14:50 00:15:01 00:01:17 00:59:33 00:14:47 Diplomas
90 Arnoldas Gaudiešius Swedbank 108 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:45:20 00:37:04 00:01:18 01:18:39 00:11:34 00:11:38 00:12:00 00:01:21 00:46:59 00:11:49 Diplomas
112 Augmantė Ališauskaitė 103 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:15 00:37:08 00:01:08 01:21:25 00:13:30 00:13:28 00:13:34 00:01:06 00:53:28 00:12:56 Diplomas
77 Jurijs Bordulans LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 104 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 02:40:52 00:32:09 00:02:32 01:15:26 00:12:55 00:12:28 00:12:07 00:01:40 00:49:05 00:11:35 Diplomas
143 Nerijus Rimdžius Ruoškis bėgti 106 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:25:29 00:47:52 00:02:45 01:27:18 00:14:45 00:15:56 00:16:42 00:02:15 01:05:19 00:17:55 Diplomas
111 Valdemaras Girštautas 107 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:09 00:36:10 00:00:47 01:13:01 00:11:53 00:12:08 00:13:16 00:00:34 01:03:37 00:26:20 Diplomas
107 Constantine Lagosha Volvere 110 Israel Olimpinė distancija 02:50:50 00:32:27 00:02:58 01:24:54 00:11:58 00:12:30 00:12:54 00:00:57 00:49:33 00:12:11 Diplomas
125 Kristine Spate Lepsky Tri Coaching 140 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:02:15 00:41:57 00:01:44 01:21:53 00:13:24 00:14:08 00:13:57 00:01:08 00:55:33 00:14:04 Diplomas
113 Aivaras Katutis LRT 111 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:31 00:39:07 00:01:36 01:20:44 00:12:16 00:14:35 00:12:53 00:02:03 00:51:01 00:11:17 Diplomas
70 Ignas Valančius Runglorious Bastards 112 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:38:25 00:29:12 00:01:23 01:14:37 00:13:56 00:12:57 00:13:09 00:00:59 00:52:15 00:12:13 Diplomas
66 Rolandas Rupšlaukis 113 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:30 00:36:11 00:01:23 01:12:16 00:11:33 00:11:43 00:11:51 00:01:04 00:46:35 00:11:28 Diplomas
15 Gediminas Linkus Kauno Triatlono Klubas 114 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:57 00:25:29 00:00:29 01:05:12 00:10:04 00:09:43 00:09:39 00:00:46 00:39:01 00:09:35 Diplomas
49 Eimantas Gadrus HighPeaks Lietuva 115 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:41 00:35:13 00:00:46 01:09:05 00:10:51 00:10:48 00:10:47 00:01:05 00:42:32 00:10:06 Diplomas
64 Aivaras Umantas Tobula Instaliacija 116 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:36:54 00:33:25 00:02:38 01:09:02 00:12:06 00:12:49 00:13:05 00:01:44 00:50:05 00:12:05 Diplomas
99 Lukas Baranauskas Kikboksas su Martynu 117 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:48:46 00:27:01 00:01:41 01:19:27 00:16:07 00:14:43 00:14:29 00:01:49 00:58:48 00:13:28 Diplomas
137 Jonas Mumgaudis 118 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:10:43 00:41:01 00:01:34 01:29:33 00:13:22 00:14:13 00:15:08 00:01:43 00:56:53 00:14:09 Diplomas
127 Martynas Danius ATSIPŪTĘ 119 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:03:54 00:42:56 00:02:09 01:29:15 00:12:23 00:12:11 00:12:10 00:01:29 00:48:04 00:11:20 Diplomas
138 Kristina Viazovskaya Mazovka team 120 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:11:48 00:35:41 00:00:53 01:30:03 00:14:37 00:15:10 00:18:36 00:01:15 01:03:57 00:15:34 Diplomas
10 Airidas Gražinskis Krašto apsaugos ministerija 121 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:09 00:26:54 00:00:29 01:03:55 00:08:57 00:09:17 00:09:31 00:00:35 00:37:16 00:09:31 Diplomas
95 Paulius Verpetinskas Volvere Run 122 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:47:20 00:34:54 00:01:42 01:20:04 00:12:02 00:12:23 00:12:31 00:01:11 00:49:28 00:12:32 Diplomas