Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
9 Vytas Vasilevičius Lietuvos kariuomenė 123 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:11 00:27:43 00:00:29 01:03:05 00:08:50 00:09:10 00:09:08 00:00:39 00:36:15 00:09:07 Diplomas
11 Donatass Stulgyss Lietuvos kariuomenė 124 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:25 00:27:42 00:00:45 01:02:46 00:09:05 00:09:32 00:09:46 00:00:34 00:37:37 00:09:14 Diplomas
76 Simas Rindeikis Atsipūtę 126 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:45 00:32:49 00:03:11 01:17:53 00:11:19 00:11:09 00:11:26 00:01:55 00:44:57 00:11:03 Diplomas
123 Rimantas Simaitis Cobalt 127 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:00:02 00:34:40 00:01:56 01:23:15 00:14:15 00:15:33 00:14:40 00:01:24 00:58:47 00:14:19 Diplomas
47 Nerijus Beniušis KAM 128 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:26:52 00:33:43 00:00:58 01:08:16 00:10:33 00:10:38 00:10:50 00:01:08 00:42:47 00:10:46 Diplomas
119 Tomas Žukauskas 129 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:57:29 00:35:04 00:01:35 01:23:21 00:13:22 00:14:01 00:14:15 00:01:47 00:55:42 00:14:03 Diplomas
115 Algirdas Striūka Inžinerija 130 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:55:31 00:42:46 00:01:29 01:21:13 00:12:00 00:12:06 00:12:08 00:01:44 00:48:18 00:12:05 Diplomas
29 Regimantas Tarasevičius 131 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:20:15 00:27:11 00:00:59 01:07:01 00:11:18 00:11:08 00:11:11 00:00:49 00:44:15 00:10:38 Diplomas
81 Egor Yatsuk 132 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:42:26 00:35:32 00:01:19 01:22:20 00:10:49 00:10:38 00:10:58 00:00:35 00:42:39 00:10:14 Diplomas
133 Darya Slizh Shift4 Payments Lithuania 133 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:07:50 00:39:16 00:01:25 01:32:17 00:13:44 00:13:30 00:13:16 00:01:05 00:53:48 00:13:18 Diplomas
145 Andrius Senkus 134 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:28:16 00:47:27 00:05:15 01:30:29 00:15:01 00:15:38 00:16:05 00:02:53 01:02:12 00:15:29 Diplomas
13 Eugenijus Rakitinas Aukštaitijos plaukimo-triatlono akademija 135 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:52 00:20:51 00:00:50 01:05:27 00:10:31 00:10:31 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:42:05 00:10:18 Diplomas
75 Jonas Stasiukynas BTT 136 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:40:31 00:31:34 00:01:25 01:09:13 00:13:31 00:14:13 00:14:29 00:01:12 00:57:06 00:14:54 Diplomas
121 Linas Samaška Robinzonada Adventure Team 137 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:58:47 00:31:05 00:01:24 01:24:36 00:14:07 00:14:36 00:14:59 00:03:17 00:58:25 00:14:43 Diplomas
65 Arūnas Maciulevičius TRItonas 138 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:05 00:35:09 00:01:07 01:13:48 00:11:24 00:11:46 00:11:44 00:00:51 00:46:09 00:11:16 Diplomas
141 Paulius Andriekus 139 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:20:01 00:49:04 00:02:45 01:31:56 00:13:31 00:13:44 00:14:04 00:00:53 00:55:23 00:14:04 Diplomas
117 Nickola Nesterovich TRISTYLE 141 International Olimpinė distancija 02:56:29 00:39:02 00:01:18 01:19:51 00:14:00 00:13:57 00:13:54 00:01:40 00:54:38 00:12:47 Diplomas
39 Paulius Ivanauskas NIKE LT 142 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:32 00:29:05 00:01:08 01:11:26 00:10:18 00:10:02 00:10:27 00:01:14 00:40:40 00:09:53 Diplomas
144 Paulius Putna 143 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:27:41 01:01:06 00:02:25 01:24:26 00:14:45 00:14:11 00:14:02 00:02:30 00:57:13 00:14:16 Diplomas
83 Virbickas Kestutis 3club 144 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:43:25 00:35:18 00:01:26 01:13:17 00:13:23 00:12:52 00:13:12 00:01:18 00:52:06 00:12:39 Diplomas