Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
44 Linas Meškauskas BTT 161 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:25:42 00:34:29 00:01:07 01:05:58 00:12:32 00:10:17 00:10:14 00:01:15 00:42:53 00:09:50 Diplomas
108 Eduard Tucinskij 145 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:51:17 00:37:13 00:02:49 01:25:37 00:11:08 00:11:14 00:11:13 00:01:16 00:44:22 00:10:47 Diplomas
74 Pranas Urbonas NIKE 146 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:39:41 00:34:44 00:00:45 01:18:45 00:10:40 00:11:01 00:11:03 00:02:00 00:43:26 00:10:43 Diplomas
135 Simonas Jurgionis Love Streams Running 147 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:09:16 00:38:46 00:02:13 01:32:35 00:12:59 00:13:30 00:13:56 00:01:46 00:53:56 00:13:30 Diplomas
50 Marius Turulis Šviesos kariai 148 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:29:28 00:32:30 00:00:45 01:09:45 00:11:46 00:11:15 00:11:18 00:01:08 00:45:21 00:11:02 Diplomas
53 Edgaras Galdikas 149 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:52 00:36:10 00:01:03 01:13:23 00:10:13 00:09:50 00:09:45 00:00:46 00:39:30 00:09:42 Diplomas
134 Egle Karmaziene 150 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:08:42 00:37:24 00:03:52 01:29:03 00:15:09 00:14:16 00:13:52 00:01:01 00:57:20 00:14:03 Diplomas
126 Andrey Ragin Orion Innovation 151 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:20 00:39:57 00:01:23 01:17:37 00:14:43 00:15:23 00:14:21 00:01:11 01:02:12 00:17:46 Diplomas
56 Ieva Urbonaviciute Purkene TRItonas 152 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:49 00:29:13 00:00:50 01:19:19 00:11:15 00:10:57 00:10:54 00:00:40 00:43:47 00:10:42 Diplomas
60 Mintautas Šukys Krašto apsaugos ministerija 153 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:34:34 00:32:42 00:01:22 01:14:05 00:11:36 00:11:20 00:11:32 00:00:47 00:45:37 00:11:09 Diplomas
27 Lukas Matulaitis TRItonas 154 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:18:58 00:29:16 00:00:36 01:06:17 00:10:24 00:10:35 00:10:42 00:00:50 00:41:59 00:10:17 Diplomas
25 Augustas Mažeika Team Ignite 155 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:16:34 00:27:38 00:00:41 01:02:50 00:11:06 00:11:12 00:11:19 00:00:42 00:44:43 00:11:06 Diplomas
8 Kasparas Žiūraitis Kauno Triatlono Klubas 156 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:02 00:24:13 00:00:24 01:05:00 00:09:52 00:09:44 00:09:20 00:00:31 00:37:54 00:08:58 Diplomas
6 Marijus Butrimavičius Trakų triatlono būrelis 158 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:04:53 00:24:45 00:00:40 00:59:58 00:09:54 00:09:42 00:09:37 00:00:56 00:38:34 00:09:20 Diplomas
57 Tautvydas Būda 159 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:53 00:34:57 00:01:22 01:09:35 00:11:43 00:11:59 00:11:47 00:01:11 00:46:47 00:11:18 Diplomas
46 Vytautas Trakimas Jokers 160 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:26:44 00:34:32 00:01:23 01:04:16 00:10:48 00:11:30 00:11:33 00:01:20 00:45:13 00:11:21 Diplomas
130 Gaudvydas Butkus 162 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:05:49 00:35:10 00:01:50 01:32:59 00:13:43 00:14:07 00:13:58 00:01:01 00:54:50 00:13:01 Diplomas
22 Erikas Aukštikalnis HighPeaks Lietuva 163 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:14:21 00:21:57 00:00:38 01:05:49 00:11:09 00:10:51 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:45:18 00:12:33 Diplomas
35 Laurynas Bertašavičius Kauno Triatlono Klubas 164 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:36 00:31:00 00:00:24 01:08:47 00:10:41 00:10:07 00:10:31 00:00:43 00:41:43 00:10:24 Diplomas
146 Hartmut Mittelstadt HC Vorpommern Greifswald 165 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 04:09:19 00:55:00 00:02:48 01:39:52 00:21:05 00:22:55 00:23:11 00:02:11 01:29:28 00:22:17 Diplomas