Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
126 Andrey Ragin Orion Innovation 151 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:20 00:39:57 00:01:23 01:17:37 00:14:43 00:15:23 00:14:21 00:01:11 01:02:12 00:17:46 Diplomas
125 Kristine Spate Lepsky Tri Coaching 140 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:02:15 00:41:57 00:01:44 01:21:53 00:13:24 00:14:08 00:13:57 00:01:08 00:55:33 00:14:04 Diplomas
124 Romualdas Juškevičius 17 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:06 00:40:42 00:01:55 01:22:55 00:13:13 00:14:01 00:14:17 00:01:35 00:54:59 00:13:28 Diplomas
123 Rimantas Simaitis Cobalt 127 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:00:02 00:34:40 00:01:56 01:23:15 00:14:15 00:15:33 00:14:40 00:01:24 00:58:47 00:14:19 Diplomas
122 Titas Tičkūnas 45 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:59:41 00:47:12 00:01:52 01:16:50 00:13:16 00:12:46 00:12:46 00:01:32 00:52:14 00:13:26 Diplomas
121 Linas Samaška Robinzonada Adventure Team 137 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:58:47 00:31:05 00:01:24 01:24:36 00:14:07 00:14:36 00:14:59 00:03:17 00:58:25 00:14:43 Diplomas
120 Linas Jocius RIMI 69 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:58:10 00:44:32 00:01:41 01:25:33 00:11:40 00:10:59 00:11:07 00:01:30 00:44:54 00:11:08 Diplomas
119 Tomas Žukauskas 129 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:57:29 00:35:04 00:01:35 01:23:21 00:13:22 00:14:01 00:14:15 00:01:47 00:55:42 00:14:03 Diplomas
118 Mantas Srėbalius 171 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:56:31 00:46:37 00:01:19 01:15:50 00:12:46 00:13:03 00:12:59 00:01:26 00:51:19 00:12:31 Diplomas
117 Nickola Nesterovich TRISTYLE 141 Olimpinė distancija 02:56:29 00:39:02 00:01:18 01:19:51 00:14:00 00:13:57 00:13:54 00:01:40 00:54:38 00:12:47 Diplomas
116 Meinardas Valkevičius Meinart ANIMATION 23 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:55:55 00:35:20 00:01:54 01:23:58 00:13:10 00:13:30 00:13:44 00:01:39 00:53:04 00:12:39 Diplomas
115 Algirdas Striūka Inžinerija 130 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:55:31 00:42:46 00:01:29 01:21:13 00:12:00 00:12:06 00:12:08 00:01:44 00:48:18 00:12:05 Diplomas
114 Raimundas Slavinskas Elseta 33 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:37 00:41:39 00:02:38 01:13:36 00:13:24 00:13:57 00:14:26 00:01:31 00:55:12 00:13:26 Diplomas
113 Aivaras Katutis LRT 111 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:31 00:39:07 00:01:36 01:20:44 00:12:16 00:14:35 00:12:53 00:02:03 00:51:01 00:11:17 Diplomas
112 Augmantė Ališauskaitė 103 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:15 00:37:08 00:01:08 01:21:25 00:13:30 00:13:28 00:13:34 00:01:06 00:53:28 00:12:56 Diplomas
111 Valdemaras Girštautas 107 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:09 00:36:10 00:00:47 01:13:01 00:11:53 00:12:08 00:13:16 00:00:34 01:03:37 00:26:20 Diplomas
110 Albertas Čekauskas SantaTeam 46 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:53:38 00:35:27 00:01:46 01:15:32 00:15:31 00:14:42 00:14:44 00:01:38 00:59:15 00:14:19 Diplomas
109 Vitalija Miežytė BTT 10 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:52:07 00:36:25 00:01:22 01:18:33 00:13:09 00:13:44 00:13:54 00:01:17 00:54:31 00:13:43 Diplomas
108 Eduard Tucinskij 145 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:51:17 00:37:13 00:02:49 01:25:37 00:11:08 00:11:14 00:11:13 00:01:16 00:44:22 00:10:47 Diplomas
107 Constantine Lagosha Volvere 110 Israel Olimpinė distancija 02:50:50 00:32:27 00:02:58 01:24:54 00:11:58 00:12:30 00:12:54 00:00:57 00:49:33 00:12:11 Diplomas