Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
17 Žilvinas Grigaitis Marijampolės triatlono draugija 81 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:12:30 00:23:34 00:00:21 01:05:45 00:10:34 00:10:34 00:10:36 00:00:42 00:42:09 00:10:25 Diplomas
51 Yaraslau Padrez FTMC 28 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:17 00:33:04 00:01:16 01:12:32 00:10:30 00:11:01 00:10:51 00:00:49 00:42:36 00:10:15 Diplomas
20 Vytautas Vaičiulis TRItonas 57 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:49 00:26:52 00:00:27 01:03:54 00:10:20 00:10:34 00:10:36 00:00:42 00:41:53 00:10:23 Diplomas
46 Vytautas Trakimas Jokers 160 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:26:44 00:34:32 00:01:23 01:04:16 00:10:48 00:11:30 00:11:33 00:01:20 00:45:13 00:11:21 Diplomas
98 Vytautas Jakštys Runglorious Bastards 79 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:48:33 00:45:54 00:02:07 01:09:46 00:12:23 00:12:01 00:12:51 00:01:32 00:49:14 00:12:00 Diplomas
9 Vytas Vasilevičius Lietuvos kariuomenė 123 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:11 00:27:43 00:00:29 01:03:05 00:08:50 00:09:10 00:09:08 00:00:39 00:36:15 00:09:07 Diplomas
102 Vitalis Gricius Runglorious Bastards 53 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:49:01 00:34:40 00:01:26 01:16:40 00:13:47 00:13:45 00:13:50 00:01:24 00:54:49 00:13:27 Diplomas
109 Vitalija Miežytė BTT 10 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:52:07 00:36:25 00:01:22 01:18:33 00:13:09 00:13:44 00:13:54 00:01:17 00:54:31 00:13:43 Diplomas
83 Virbickas Kestutis 3club 144 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:43:25 00:35:18 00:01:26 01:13:17 00:13:23 00:12:52 00:13:12 00:01:18 00:52:06 00:12:39 Diplomas
48 Vilmantas Baranauskas Montis Magia 56 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:27:09 00:31:28 00:01:05 01:09:50 00:11:09 00:10:46 00:10:50 00:00:59 00:43:47 00:11:02 Diplomas
14 Vilgaudas Kaupa LAPIUKAI 36 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:32 00:27:49 00:00:35 01:02:49 00:09:32 00:09:44 00:09:50 00:00:41 00:38:39 00:09:32 Diplomas
111 Valdemaras Girštautas 107 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:54:09 00:36:10 00:00:47 01:13:01 00:11:53 00:12:08 00:13:16 00:00:34 01:03:37 00:26:20 Diplomas
136 Vadims Frolovs LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 102 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:09:36 00:45:00 00:01:59 01:21:47 00:14:54 00:14:50 00:15:01 00:01:17 00:59:33 00:14:47 Diplomas
42 Unė Narkūnaitė BTT 8 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:24:52 00:24:47 00:00:37 01:15:14 00:10:48 00:11:00 00:10:56 00:00:32 00:43:42 00:10:58 Diplomas
34 Ugnė Paurytė Panevėžio triatlono klubas/RSSG 41 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:04 00:25:21 00:00:28 01:14:47 00:09:50 00:10:17 00:10:33 00:00:29 00:40:59 00:10:18 Diplomas
119 Tomas Žukauskas 129 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:57:29 00:35:04 00:01:35 01:23:21 00:13:22 00:14:01 00:14:15 00:01:47 00:55:42 00:14:03 Diplomas
128 Tomas Zakarauskas 66 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:05:08 00:36:13 00:01:19 01:27:32 00:14:20 00:14:34 00:14:52 00:02:09 00:57:56 00:14:10 Diplomas
7 Tomas Burbulis Trakų triatlono būrelis 72 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:07:41 00:26:50 00:00:31 01:03:47 00:09:00 00:09:10 00:09:02 00:00:38 00:35:55 00:08:43 Diplomas
122 Titas Tičkūnas 45 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:59:41 00:47:12 00:01:52 01:16:50 00:13:16 00:12:46 00:12:46 00:01:32 00:52:14 00:13:26 Diplomas
19 Titas Šijanas Panevėžio triatlono klubas 44 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:06 00:23:39 00:00:30 01:07:02 00:10:08 00:10:22 00:10:29 00:00:51 00:41:03 00:10:04 Diplomas