Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
146 Hartmut Mittelstadt HC Vorpommern Greifswald 165 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 04:09:19 00:55:00 00:02:48 01:39:52 00:21:05 00:22:55 00:23:11 00:02:11 01:29:28 00:22:17 Diplomas
145 Andrius Senkus 134 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:28:16 00:47:27 00:05:15 01:30:29 00:15:01 00:15:38 00:16:05 00:02:53 01:02:12 00:15:29 Diplomas
144 Paulius Putna 143 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:27:41 01:01:06 00:02:25 01:24:26 00:14:45 00:14:11 00:14:02 00:02:30 00:57:13 00:14:16 Diplomas
143 Nerijus Rimdžius 106 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:25:29 00:47:52 00:02:45 01:27:18 00:14:45 00:15:56 00:16:42 00:02:15 01:05:19 00:17:55 Diplomas
142 Emonas Šabonas 166 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:21:45 00:45:07 00:02:28 01:24:57 00:16:51 00:17:25 00:17:02 00:01:21 01:07:52 00:16:33 Diplomas
141 Paulius Andriekus 139 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:20:01 00:49:04 00:02:45 01:31:56 00:13:31 00:13:44 00:14:04 00:00:53 00:55:23 00:14:04 Diplomas
140 Luka Barzdaitė USA Florida 34 United States Olimpinė distancija 03:14:30 00:37:27 00:01:35 01:37:21 00:13:30 00:14:28 00:14:40 00:00:46 00:57:21 00:14:43 Diplomas
139 Alexander Lepskiy LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 60 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:12:35 00:31:19 00:01:17 01:33:21 00:15:51 00:17:11 00:16:07 00:01:52 01:04:47 00:15:38 Diplomas
138 Kristina Viazovskaya Mazovka team 120 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:11:48 00:35:41 00:00:53 01:30:03 00:14:37 00:15:10 00:18:36 00:01:15 01:03:57 00:15:34 Diplomas
137 Jonas Mumgaudis 118 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:10:43 00:41:01 00:01:34 01:29:33 00:13:22 00:14:13 00:15:08 00:01:43 00:56:53 00:14:09 Diplomas
136 Vadims Frolovs LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 102 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:09:36 00:45:00 00:01:59 01:21:47 00:14:54 00:14:50 00:15:01 00:01:17 00:59:33 00:14:47 Diplomas
135 Simonas Jurgionis Love Streams Running 147 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:09:16 00:38:46 00:02:13 01:32:35 00:12:59 00:13:30 00:13:56 00:01:46 00:53:56 00:13:30 Diplomas
134 Egle Karmaziene 150 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:08:42 00:37:24 00:03:52 01:29:03 00:15:09 00:14:16 00:13:52 00:01:01 00:57:20 00:14:03 Diplomas
133 Darya Slizh 133 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:07:50 00:39:16 00:01:25 01:32:17 00:13:44 00:13:30 00:13:16 00:01:05 00:53:48 00:13:18 Diplomas
132 Laura Petruševičienė Ruoškis bėgti 11 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:07:23 00:43:34 00:02:01 01:26:04 00:13:22 00:13:45 00:13:38 00:02:02 00:53:42 00:12:57 Diplomas
131 Andrius Pilipuitis Cirko Meškutės 78 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:06:25 00:34:28 00:01:20 01:29:29 00:14:20 00:14:52 00:15:37 00:01:35 00:59:33 00:14:43 Diplomas
130 Gaudvydas Butkus 162 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:05:49 00:35:10 00:01:50 01:32:59 00:13:43 00:14:07 00:13:58 00:01:01 00:54:50 00:13:01 Diplomas
129 Dominika Cybulska Wydolność.pl 50 Poland Olimpinė distancija 03:05:36 00:39:40 00:01:28 01:23:07 00:15:11 00:15:18 00:15:16 00:00:57 01:00:24 00:14:39 Diplomas
128 Tomas Zakarauskas 66 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:05:08 00:36:13 00:01:19 01:27:32 00:14:20 00:14:34 00:14:52 00:02:09 00:57:56 00:14:10 Diplomas
127 Martynas Danius ATSIPŪTĘ 119 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:03:54 00:42:56 00:02:09 01:29:15 00:12:23 00:12:11 00:12:10 00:01:29 00:48:04 00:11:20 Diplomas