Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
62 Arunas Butens Love Streams Running 168 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:35:42 00:33:35 00:01:58 01:11:29 00:11:51 00:12:03 00:11:52 00:01:58 00:46:43 00:10:58 Diplomas
63 Alexey Demidenko 22 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:36:16 00:33:29 00:01:20 01:13:40 00:12:13 00:11:52 00:11:59 00:00:59 00:46:47 00:10:44 Diplomas
63 Andrius Papečkys MARIJAMPOLĖS TRIATLONO DRAUGIJA 2033 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:28:59 00:19:48 00:01:27 00:41:36 00:12:32 00:12:22 00:01:15 00:24:53 Diplomas
64 Aivaras Umantas Tobula Instaliacija 116 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:36:54 00:33:25 00:02:38 01:09:02 00:12:06 00:12:49 00:13:05 00:01:44 00:50:05 00:12:05 Diplomas
64 Laura Šeškienė Volvere Run 2013 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:29:05 00:20:56 00:01:00 00:42:48 00:11:53 00:11:23 00:01:06 00:23:16 Diplomas
65 Laimonas Smulkys 2007 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:29:37 00:16:45 00:01:26 00:44:45 00:13:49 00:12:02 00:00:51 00:25:52 Diplomas
65 Arūnas Maciulevičius TRItonas 138 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:05 00:35:09 00:01:07 01:13:48 00:11:24 00:11:46 00:11:44 00:00:51 00:46:09 00:11:16 Diplomas
66 Edgaras Staniulis 2054 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:29:50 00:25:55 00:01:11 00:38:01 00:11:57 00:11:19 00:01:27 00:23:15 Diplomas
66 Rolandas Rupšlaukis 113 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:30 00:36:11 00:01:23 01:12:16 00:11:33 00:11:43 00:11:51 00:01:04 00:46:35 00:11:28 Diplomas
67 Brigita Latvelyte Kauno triatlono klubas 52 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:35 00:37:11 00:00:52 01:12:03 00:11:46 00:11:45 00:11:58 00:00:42 00:46:47 00:11:17 Diplomas
67 Andrzej Korniak Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 2034 Poland Sprinto distancija 01:30:21 00:17:43 00:02:40 00:37:55 00:15:07 00:15:12 00:01:44 00:30:19 Diplomas
68 Rima Kontenytė BTT 2039 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:31:00 00:21:21 00:01:04 00:42:55 00:12:20 00:12:28 00:00:53 00:24:48 Diplomas
68 Romutis Ančlauskas Kauno sporto mokykla "Startas" 76 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:36 00:32:25 00:00:59 01:12:08 00:12:46 00:12:32 00:12:45 00:01:00 00:51:05 00:13:01 Diplomas
69 Andrej Vidinevič Volvere Run 35 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:37:50 00:35:07 00:01:35 01:13:02 00:11:37 00:11:33 00:11:56 00:01:15 00:46:50 00:11:44 Diplomas
69 Evaldas Marciūnas 2106 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:31:32 00:25:32 00:01:19 00:40:13 00:12:07 00:11:25 00:00:56 00:23:32 Diplomas
70 Ignas Valančius Runglorious Bastards 112 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:38:25 00:29:12 00:01:23 01:14:37 00:13:56 00:12:57 00:13:09 00:00:59 00:52:15 00:12:13 Diplomas
70 Mantas Jankevičius ATHLETE METHOD 2085 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:32:08 00:17:51 00:01:52 00:41:04 00:15:38 00:14:27 00:01:16 00:30:06 Diplomas
71 Mindaugas Griūnas 167 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:39:04 00:33:21 00:02:19 01:11:17 00:12:14 00:12:15 00:13:13 00:02:00 00:50:06 00:12:24 Diplomas
71 Martynas Lobinas Lietuvos kariuomenė 2082 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:34:17 00:21:43 00:01:29 00:44:24 00:12:50 00:12:35 00:01:15 00:25:25 Diplomas
72 Eglė Čiužaitė Tritonas 2064 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:34:20 00:26:06 00:01:32 00:43:04 00:11:14 00:10:48 00:01:36 00:22:01 Diplomas