Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
1 Lukas Prokopavičius BTT 2 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 01:58:38 00:21:54 00:00:19 01:02:00 00:08:29 00:08:36 00:08:31 00:00:33 00:33:52 00:08:16 Diplomas
2 Igor Kozlovskij TRItonas 68 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 01:58:58 00:19:44 00:00:27 01:01:53 00:09:14 00:09:03 00:09:06 00:00:29 00:36:25 00:09:02 Diplomas
3 Povilas Strazdas BTT 3 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:02:01 00:19:46 00:00:29 01:03:59 00:09:21 00:09:29 00:09:31 00:00:35 00:37:12 00:08:51 Diplomas
4 Džiugas Karklelis Panevėžio triatlono klubas/RSSG/IPM 37 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:02:08 00:21:14 00:00:27 01:02:33 00:09:28 00:09:16 00:09:28 00:00:29 00:37:26 00:09:14 Diplomas
5 Kristupas Rimkus Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”/ PSC 91 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:04:44 00:23:34 00:00:20 01:03:11 00:09:18 00:09:24 00:09:25 00:00:24 00:37:15 00:09:09 Diplomas
6 Marijus Butrimavičius Trakų triatlono būrelis 158 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:04:53 00:24:45 00:00:40 00:59:58 00:09:54 00:09:42 00:09:37 00:00:56 00:38:34 00:09:20 Diplomas
7 Tomas Burbulis Trakų triatlono būrelis 72 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:07:41 00:26:50 00:00:31 01:03:47 00:09:00 00:09:10 00:09:02 00:00:38 00:35:55 00:08:43 Diplomas
8 Kasparas Žiūraitis Kauno Triatlono Klubas 156 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:02 00:24:13 00:00:24 01:05:00 00:09:52 00:09:44 00:09:20 00:00:31 00:37:54 00:08:58 Diplomas
9 Vytas Vasilevičius Lietuvos kariuomenė 123 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:11 00:27:43 00:00:29 01:03:05 00:08:50 00:09:10 00:09:08 00:00:39 00:36:15 00:09:07 Diplomas
10 Airidas Gražinskis Lietuvos kariuomenė 121 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:09 00:26:54 00:00:29 01:03:55 00:08:57 00:09:17 00:09:31 00:00:35 00:37:16 00:09:31 Diplomas
11 Donatass Stulgyss Lietuvos kariuomenė 124 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:25 00:27:42 00:00:45 01:02:46 00:09:05 00:09:32 00:09:46 00:00:34 00:37:37 00:09:14 Diplomas
12 Mantas Bartkus Kauno Triatlono Klubas 18 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:40 00:24:55 00:00:30 01:05:46 00:09:25 00:09:30 00:09:36 00:00:31 00:37:59 00:09:28 Diplomas
13 Eugenijus Rakitinas Aukštaitijos plaukimo-triatlono akademija 135 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:52 00:20:51 00:00:50 01:05:27 00:10:31 00:10:31 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:42:05 00:10:18 Diplomas
14 Vilgaudas Kaupa LAPIUKAI 36 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:32 00:27:49 00:00:35 01:02:49 00:09:32 00:09:44 00:09:50 00:00:41 00:38:39 00:09:32 Diplomas
15 Gediminas Linkus Kauno Triatlono Klubas 114 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:57 00:25:29 00:00:29 01:05:12 00:10:04 00:09:43 00:09:39 00:00:46 00:39:01 00:09:35 Diplomas
16 Mantas Marcinkevičius TRItonas 101 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:11:40 00:27:47 00:00:35 01:02:55 00:09:46 00:09:52 00:10:12 00:00:44 00:39:38 00:09:48 Diplomas
17 Žilvinas Grigaitis Marijampolės triatlono draugija 81 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:12:30 00:23:34 00:00:21 01:05:45 00:10:34 00:10:34 00:10:36 00:00:42 00:42:09 00:10:25 Diplomas
18 Mantas Jonikas BTT 5 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:12:45 00:24:13 00:00:29 01:05:00 00:10:28 00:10:52 00:10:32 00:00:50 00:42:14 00:10:22 Diplomas
19 Titas Šijanas Panevėžio triatlono klubas 44 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:06 00:23:39 00:00:30 01:07:02 00:10:08 00:10:22 00:10:29 00:00:51 00:41:03 00:10:04 Diplomas
20 Vytautas Vaičiulis TRItonas 57 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:49 00:26:52 00:00:27 01:03:54 00:10:20 00:10:34 00:10:36 00:00:42 00:41:53 00:10:23 Diplomas