Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
41 Darius Biržietis Individualiai 62 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:24:04 00:30:55 00:01:10 01:10:29 00:10:08 00:10:06 00:10:22 00:00:53 00:40:37 00:10:00 Diplomas
42 Unė Narkūnaitė BTT 8 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:24:52 00:24:47 00:00:37 01:15:14 00:10:48 00:11:00 00:10:56 00:00:32 00:43:42 00:10:58 Diplomas
43 Ignas Norvilas Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”/ PSC 92 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:25:10 00:23:58 00:00:27 01:14:14 00:10:52 00:11:31 00:11:43 00:00:33 00:45:58 00:11:51 Diplomas
44 Linas Meškauskas BTT 161 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:25:42 00:34:29 00:01:07 01:05:58 00:12:32 00:10:17 00:10:14 00:01:15 00:42:53 00:09:50 Diplomas
45 Audrius Virbickas TRItonas 32 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:25:44 00:33:28 00:01:15 01:08:18 00:10:23 00:10:21 00:10:33 00:01:19 00:41:24 00:10:06 Diplomas
46 Vytautas Trakimas Jokers 160 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:26:44 00:34:32 00:01:23 01:04:16 00:10:48 00:11:30 00:11:33 00:01:20 00:45:13 00:11:21 Diplomas
47 Nerijus Beniušis KAM 128 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:26:52 00:33:43 00:00:58 01:08:16 00:10:33 00:10:38 00:10:50 00:01:08 00:42:47 00:10:46 Diplomas
48 Vilmantas Baranauskas MBSL 56 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:27:09 00:31:28 00:01:05 01:09:50 00:11:09 00:10:46 00:10:50 00:00:59 00:43:47 00:11:02 Diplomas
49 Eimantas Gadrus HighPeaks Lietuva 115 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:41 00:35:13 00:00:46 01:09:05 00:10:51 00:10:48 00:10:47 00:01:05 00:42:32 00:10:06 Diplomas
50 Marius Turulis Šviesos kariai 148 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:29:28 00:32:30 00:00:45 01:09:45 00:11:46 00:11:15 00:11:18 00:01:08 00:45:21 00:11:02 Diplomas
51 Yaraslau Padrez RIMI 28 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:17 00:33:04 00:01:16 01:12:32 00:10:30 00:11:01 00:10:51 00:00:49 00:42:36 00:10:15 Diplomas
52 Marius Bausys 6am 96 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:37 00:31:25 00:00:50 01:10:01 00:11:42 00:12:01 00:11:49 00:01:14 00:47:08 00:11:36 Diplomas
53 Edgaras Galdikas 149 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:52 00:36:10 00:01:03 01:13:23 00:10:13 00:09:50 00:09:45 00:00:46 00:39:30 00:09:42 Diplomas
54 Gabrielė Garbauskaitė BTT 9 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:31:31 00:26:59 00:00:28 01:17:53 00:11:06 00:12:37 00:10:52 00:00:35 00:45:36 00:11:01 Diplomas
55 Darius Tijūnonis 49 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:23 00:33:43 00:01:03 01:06:54 00:12:46 00:12:42 00:12:27 00:01:36 00:50:07 00:12:11 Diplomas
56 Ieva Urbonaviciute Purkene TRItonas 152 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:49 00:29:13 00:00:50 01:19:19 00:11:15 00:10:57 00:10:54 00:00:40 00:43:47 00:10:42 Diplomas
57 Tautvydas Būda 159 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:53 00:34:57 00:01:22 01:09:35 00:11:43 00:11:59 00:11:47 00:01:11 00:46:47 00:11:18 Diplomas
58 Orinta Mauraitė Marijampolės triatlono draugija 84 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:58 00:34:58 00:00:18 01:14:40 00:11:03 00:10:57 00:10:48 00:00:36 00:43:25 00:10:38 Diplomas
59 Darius Svilainis Nežudyk laiko 24 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:34:19 00:30:44 00:02:03 01:09:32 00:12:42 00:14:07 00:11:57 00:01:26 00:50:34 00:11:48 Diplomas
60 Mintautas Šukys Krašto apsaugos ministerija 153 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:34:34 00:32:42 00:01:22 01:14:05 00:11:36 00:11:20 00:11:32 00:00:47 00:45:37 00:11:09 Diplomas