Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
121 Linas Samaška Robinzonada Adventure Team 137 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:58:47 00:31:05 00:01:24 01:24:36 00:14:07 00:14:36 00:14:59 00:03:17 00:58:25 00:14:43 Diplomas
122 Titas Tičkūnas 45 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:59:41 00:47:12 00:01:52 01:16:50 00:13:16 00:12:46 00:12:46 00:01:32 00:52:14 00:13:26 Diplomas
123 Rimantas Simaitis Cobalt 127 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:00:02 00:34:40 00:01:56 01:23:15 00:14:15 00:15:33 00:14:40 00:01:24 00:58:47 00:14:19 Diplomas
124 Romualdas Juškevičius 17 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:06 00:40:42 00:01:55 01:22:55 00:13:13 00:14:01 00:14:17 00:01:35 00:54:59 00:13:28 Diplomas
125 Kristine Spate Lepsky Tri Coaching 140 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:02:15 00:41:57 00:01:44 01:21:53 00:13:24 00:14:08 00:13:57 00:01:08 00:55:33 00:14:04 Diplomas
126 Andrey Ragin Orion Innovation 151 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:20 00:39:57 00:01:23 01:17:37 00:14:43 00:15:23 00:14:21 00:01:11 01:02:12 00:17:46 Diplomas
127 Martynas Danius ATSIPŪTĘ 119 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:03:54 00:42:56 00:02:09 01:29:15 00:12:23 00:12:11 00:12:10 00:01:29 00:48:04 00:11:20 Diplomas
128 Tomas Zakarauskas 66 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:05:08 00:36:13 00:01:19 01:27:32 00:14:20 00:14:34 00:14:52 00:02:09 00:57:56 00:14:10 Diplomas
129 Dominika Cybulska Wydolność.pl 50 Poland Olimpinė distancija 03:05:36 00:39:40 00:01:28 01:23:07 00:15:11 00:15:18 00:15:16 00:00:57 01:00:24 00:14:39 Diplomas
130 Gaudvydas Butkus 162 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:05:49 00:35:10 00:01:50 01:32:59 00:13:43 00:14:07 00:13:58 00:01:01 00:54:50 00:13:01 Diplomas
131 Andrius Pilipuitis Cirko Meškutės 78 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:06:25 00:34:28 00:01:20 01:29:29 00:14:20 00:14:52 00:15:37 00:01:35 00:59:33 00:14:43 Diplomas
132 Laura Petruševičienė Ruoškis bėgti 11 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:07:23 00:43:34 00:02:01 01:26:04 00:13:22 00:13:45 00:13:38 00:02:02 00:53:42 00:12:57 Diplomas
133 Darya Slizh Shift4 Payments Lithuania 133 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:07:50 00:39:16 00:01:25 01:32:17 00:13:44 00:13:30 00:13:16 00:01:05 00:53:48 00:13:18 Diplomas
134 Egle Karmaziene 150 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:08:42 00:37:24 00:03:52 01:29:03 00:15:09 00:14:16 00:13:52 00:01:01 00:57:20 00:14:03 Diplomas
135 Simonas Jurgionis Love Streams Running 147 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:09:16 00:38:46 00:02:13 01:32:35 00:12:59 00:13:30 00:13:56 00:01:46 00:53:56 00:13:30 Diplomas
136 Vadims Frolovs LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 102 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:09:36 00:45:00 00:01:59 01:21:47 00:14:54 00:14:50 00:15:01 00:01:17 00:59:33 00:14:47 Diplomas
137 Jonas Mumgaudis 118 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:10:43 00:41:01 00:01:34 01:29:33 00:13:22 00:14:13 00:15:08 00:01:43 00:56:53 00:14:09 Diplomas
138 Kristina Viazovskaya Mazovka team 120 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:11:48 00:35:41 00:00:53 01:30:03 00:14:37 00:15:10 00:18:36 00:01:15 01:03:57 00:15:34 Diplomas
139 Alexander Lepskiy LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS 60 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 03:12:35 00:31:19 00:01:17 01:33:21 00:15:51 00:17:11 00:16:07 00:01:52 01:04:47 00:15:38 Diplomas
140 Luka Barzdaitė USA Florida 34 United States Olimpinė distancija 03:14:30 00:37:27 00:01:35 01:37:21 00:13:30 00:14:28 00:14:40 00:00:46 00:57:21 00:14:43 Diplomas