Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
26 Mantas Lynikas DESRA 13 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:17:06 00:23:34 00:01:01 01:05:04 00:12:03 00:12:06 00:11:37 00:01:10 00:46:16 00:10:31 Diplomas
25 Augustas Mažeika Team Ignite 155 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:16:34 00:27:38 00:00:41 01:02:50 00:11:06 00:11:12 00:11:19 00:00:42 00:44:43 00:11:06 Diplomas
24 Pijus Andrejauskas Marijampolės triatlono draugija 82 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:40 00:24:53 00:00:28 01:05:48 00:10:31 00:11:03 00:11:11 00:00:40 00:43:51 00:11:05 Diplomas
23 Pijus Dapkus Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 39 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:01 00:24:44 00:00:33 01:05:55 00:10:36 00:11:02 00:11:03 00:00:40 00:43:09 00:10:26 Diplomas
22 Erikas Aukštikalnis HighPeaks Lietuva 163 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:14:21 00:21:57 00:00:38 01:05:49 00:11:09 00:10:51 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:45:18 00:12:33 Diplomas
21 Evaldas Morkūnas BTT 4 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:54 00:24:43 00:00:44 01:05:46 00:10:14 00:10:39 00:10:43 00:00:42 00:41:58 00:10:22 Diplomas
20 Vytautas Vaičiulis Sapiens Lithuania 57 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:49 00:26:52 00:00:27 01:03:54 00:10:20 00:10:34 00:10:36 00:00:42 00:41:53 00:10:23 Diplomas
19 Titas Šijanas Panevėžio triatlono klubas 44 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:06 00:23:39 00:00:30 01:07:02 00:10:08 00:10:22 00:10:29 00:00:51 00:41:03 00:10:04 Diplomas
18 Mantas Jonikas KAM 5 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:12:45 00:24:13 00:00:29 01:05:00 00:10:28 00:10:52 00:10:32 00:00:50 00:42:14 00:10:22 Diplomas
17 Žilvinas Grigaitis Marijampolės triatlono draugija 81 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:12:30 00:23:34 00:00:21 01:05:45 00:10:34 00:10:34 00:10:36 00:00:42 00:42:09 00:10:25 Diplomas
16 Mantas Marcinkevičius TRItonas 101 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:11:40 00:27:47 00:00:35 01:02:55 00:09:46 00:09:52 00:10:12 00:00:44 00:39:38 00:09:48 Diplomas
15 Gediminas Linkus Kauno Triatlono Klubas 114 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:57 00:25:29 00:00:29 01:05:12 00:10:04 00:09:43 00:09:39 00:00:46 00:39:01 00:09:35 Diplomas
14 Vilgaudas Kaupa LAPIUKAI 36 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:32 00:27:49 00:00:35 01:02:49 00:09:32 00:09:44 00:09:50 00:00:41 00:38:39 00:09:32 Diplomas
13 Eugenijus Rakitinas Aukštaitijos plaukimo-triatlono akademija 135 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:52 00:20:51 00:00:50 01:05:27 00:10:31 00:10:31 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:42:05 00:10:18 Diplomas
12 Mantas Bartkus Kauno Triatlono Klubas 18 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:40 00:24:55 00:00:30 01:05:46 00:09:25 00:09:30 00:09:36 00:00:31 00:37:59 00:09:28 Diplomas
11 Donatass Stulgyss Lietuvos kariuomenė 124 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:25 00:27:42 00:00:45 01:02:46 00:09:05 00:09:32 00:09:46 00:00:34 00:37:37 00:09:14 Diplomas
10 Airidas Gražinskis Krašto apsaugos ministerija 121 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:09:09 00:26:54 00:00:29 01:03:55 00:08:57 00:09:17 00:09:31 00:00:35 00:37:16 00:09:31 Diplomas
9 Vytas Vasilevičius Lietuvos kariuomenė 123 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:11 00:27:43 00:00:29 01:03:05 00:08:50 00:09:10 00:09:08 00:00:39 00:36:15 00:09:07 Diplomas
8 Kasparas Žiūraitis Kauno Triatlono Klubas 156 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:02 00:24:13 00:00:24 01:05:00 00:09:52 00:09:44 00:09:20 00:00:31 00:37:54 00:08:58 Diplomas
7 Tomas Burbulis Trakų triatlono būrelis 72 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:07:41 00:26:50 00:00:31 01:03:47 00:09:00 00:09:10 00:09:02 00:00:38 00:35:55 00:08:43 Diplomas