Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
8 Marius Skaisgirys BTT Cloud 154 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:09 00:23:04 00:01:07 01:03:58 00:32:06 00:31:52 00:01:01 00:39:00 00:09:46 00:09:48 00:09:45 00:09:41 Diplomas
47 Marius Morozovas 3003 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:53:17 00:11:20 00:01:22 00:23:44 00:01:02 00:15:50 Diplomas
10 Marius Karlavičius Plaukimo veteranų klubas “Žolininkai” 3043 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:39:48 00:05:46 00:01:19 00:18:39 00:00:54 00:13:10 Diplomas
44 Marius Cikanavičius BTT Cloud 3022 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:51:41 00:13:29 00:01:01 00:24:32 00:00:38 00:12:01 Diplomas
59 Marius Bausys 6am 86 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:43 00:31:07 00:01:08 01:09:04 00:35:00 00:34:04 00:01:44 00:47:40 00:11:51 00:11:57 00:11:59 00:11:52 Diplomas
58 Marijuss Usas Trakų triatlono būrelis 171 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:35 00:28:26 00:01:37 01:09:45 00:32:12 00:37:33 00:01:09 00:49:37 00:12:41 00:12:57 00:12:48 00:11:11 Diplomas
36 Marijus Daraškevičius Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 2065 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:22 00:14:43 00:00:29 00:33:31 00:00:33 00:26:07 00:12:59 00:13:08 Diplomas
5 Marijus Butrimavičius Trakų triatlono būrelis 172 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:05:34 00:23:50 00:00:56 01:00:04 00:29:34 00:30:29 00:00:41 00:40:04 00:10:04 00:10:04 00:10:00 00:09:56 Diplomas
52 Mantas Vareika Traku triatlono būrelis 2139 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:19:25 00:19:40 00:01:44 00:35:20 00:01:24 00:21:17 00:10:34 00:10:43 Diplomas
127 Mantas Valančius 118 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:57:30 00:32:25 00:02:59 01:23:22 00:41:18 00:42:04 00:01:01 00:57:43 00:14:00 00:14:03 00:14:39 00:15:00 Diplomas
113 Mantas Sidekerskis HighPeaks Lietuva 92 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:49:36 00:44:52 00:01:42 01:10:08 00:35:02 00:35:06 00:01:23 00:51:31 00:13:04 00:12:51 00:12:54 00:12:41 Diplomas
14 Mantas Marcinkevičius TRItonas 145 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:10:15 00:24:39 00:00:56 01:02:33 00:31:16 00:31:16 00:00:43 00:41:24 00:09:57 00:10:16 00:10:44 00:10:27 Diplomas
95 Mantas Lynikas DESRA 2034 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:37:31 00:11:01 00:00:58 01:02:37 00:01:06 00:21:49 00:11:15 00:10:34 Diplomas
33 Mantas Kukenys Tritonas 93 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:19:36 00:29:36 00:00:44 01:04:03 00:32:02 00:32:01 00:00:45 00:44:28 00:11:17 00:11:08 00:11:12 00:10:51 Diplomas
7 Mantas Bartkus Kauno Triatlono Klubas 50 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:07:10 00:24:49 00:00:31 01:02:58 00:31:33 00:31:25 00:00:34 00:38:17 00:09:34 00:09:36 00:09:35 00:09:33 Diplomas
2 Lukas Prokopavičius BTT 151 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:00:11 00:21:40 00:00:32 01:01:09 00:30:19 00:30:50 00:00:34 00:36:15 00:08:22 00:09:09 00:09:17 00:09:26 Diplomas
26 Lukas Matulaitis TRItonas 101 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:17:17 00:27:32 00:01:09 01:04:54 00:32:52 00:32:02 00:01:12 00:42:29 00:10:14 00:10:37 00:10:58 00:10:38 Diplomas
64 Lukaš Lyndo Nord Security 123 International Olimpinė distancija 02:31:31 00:31:09 00:01:02 01:12:28 00:37:30 00:34:58 00:00:58 00:45:55 00:11:13 00:11:39 00:11:42 00:11:21 Diplomas
45 Lukas Jankovskij 3007 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:52:19 00:12:59 00:02:25 00:20:26 00:01:23 00:15:06 Diplomas
74 Lukas Janėnas 2025 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:25:31 00:14:26 00:01:10 00:41:59 00:00:46 00:27:10 00:13:15 00:13:55 Diplomas