Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
118 Mantas Srėbalius 171 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:56:31 00:46:37 00:01:19 01:15:50 00:12:46 00:13:03 00:12:59 00:01:26 00:51:19 00:12:31 Diplomas
40 Kazimieras Kasteckas 170 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:43 00:35:01 00:01:24 01:03:46 00:10:33 00:10:52 00:10:50 00:01:05 00:42:28 00:10:12 Diplomas
82 Audrius Trinka TRItonas 169 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:42:58 00:36:16 00:01:20 01:17:28 00:11:20 00:11:33 00:11:52 00:01:15 00:46:39 00:11:54 Diplomas
62 Arunas Butens Love Streams Running 168 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:35:42 00:33:35 00:01:58 01:11:29 00:11:51 00:12:03 00:11:52 00:01:58 00:46:43 00:10:58 Diplomas
71 Mindaugas Griūnas 167 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:39:04 00:33:21 00:02:19 01:11:17 00:12:14 00:12:15 00:13:13 00:02:00 00:50:06 00:12:24 Diplomas
142 Emonas Šabonas 166 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:21:45 00:45:07 00:02:28 01:24:57 00:16:51 00:17:25 00:17:02 00:01:21 01:07:52 00:16:33 Diplomas
146 Hartmut Mittelstadt HC Vorpommern Greifswald 165 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 04:09:19 00:55:00 00:02:48 01:39:52 00:21:05 00:22:55 00:23:11 00:02:11 01:29:28 00:22:17 Diplomas
35 Laurynas Bertašavičius Kauno Triatlono Klubas 164 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:36 00:31:00 00:00:24 01:08:47 00:10:41 00:10:07 00:10:31 00:00:43 00:41:43 00:10:24 Diplomas
22 Erikas Aukštikalnis HighPeaks Lietuva 163 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:14:21 00:21:57 00:00:38 01:05:49 00:11:09 00:10:51 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:45:18 00:12:33 Diplomas
130 Gaudvydas Butkus 162 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:05:49 00:35:10 00:01:50 01:32:59 00:13:43 00:14:07 00:13:58 00:01:01 00:54:50 00:13:01 Diplomas
44 Linas Meškauskas BTT 161 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:25:42 00:34:29 00:01:07 01:05:58 00:12:32 00:10:17 00:10:14 00:01:15 00:42:53 00:09:50 Diplomas
46 Vytautas Trakimas Jokers 160 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:26:44 00:34:32 00:01:23 01:04:16 00:10:48 00:11:30 00:11:33 00:01:20 00:45:13 00:11:21 Diplomas
57 Tautvydas Būda 159 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:53 00:34:57 00:01:22 01:09:35 00:11:43 00:11:59 00:11:47 00:01:11 00:46:47 00:11:18 Diplomas
6 Marijus Butrimavičius Trakų triatlono būrelis 158 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:04:53 00:24:45 00:00:40 00:59:58 00:09:54 00:09:42 00:09:37 00:00:56 00:38:34 00:09:20 Diplomas
8 Kasparas Žiūraitis Kauno Triatlono Klubas 156 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:08:02 00:24:13 00:00:24 01:05:00 00:09:52 00:09:44 00:09:20 00:00:31 00:37:54 00:08:58 Diplomas
25 Augustas Mažeika Team Ignite 155 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:16:34 00:27:38 00:00:41 01:02:50 00:11:06 00:11:12 00:11:19 00:00:42 00:44:43 00:11:06 Diplomas
27 Lukas Matulaitis TRItonas 154 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:18:58 00:29:16 00:00:36 01:06:17 00:10:24 00:10:35 00:10:42 00:00:50 00:41:59 00:10:17 Diplomas
60 Mintautas Šukys KAM 153 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:34:34 00:32:42 00:01:22 01:14:05 00:11:36 00:11:20 00:11:32 00:00:47 00:45:37 00:11:09 Diplomas
56 Ieva Urbonaviciute Purkene TRItonas 152 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:49 00:29:13 00:00:50 01:19:19 00:11:15 00:10:57 00:10:54 00:00:40 00:43:47 00:10:42 Diplomas
126 Andrey Ragin 151 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 03:02:20 00:39:57 00:01:23 01:17:37 00:14:43 00:15:23 00:14:21 00:01:11 01:02:12 00:17:46 Diplomas