Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
21 Evaldas Morkūnas BTT 4 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:13:54 00:24:43 00:00:44 01:05:46 00:10:14 00:10:39 00:10:43 00:00:42 00:41:58 00:10:22 Diplomas
22 Erikas Aukštikalnis HighPeaks Lietuva 163 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:14:21 00:21:57 00:00:38 01:05:49 00:11:09 00:10:51 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:45:18 00:12:33 Diplomas
23 Pijus Dapkus Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 39 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:01 00:24:44 00:00:33 01:05:55 00:10:36 00:11:02 00:11:03 00:00:40 00:43:09 00:10:26 Diplomas
24 Pijus Andrejauskas Marijampolės triatlono draugija 82 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:40 00:24:53 00:00:28 01:05:48 00:10:31 00:11:03 00:11:11 00:00:40 00:43:51 00:11:05 Diplomas
25 Augustas Mažeika Team Ignite 155 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:16:34 00:27:38 00:00:41 01:02:50 00:11:06 00:11:12 00:11:19 00:00:42 00:44:43 00:11:06 Diplomas
26 Mantas Lynikas DESRA 13 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:17:06 00:23:34 00:01:01 01:05:04 00:12:03 00:12:06 00:11:37 00:01:10 00:46:16 00:10:31 Diplomas
27 Lukas Matulaitis TRItonas 154 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:18:58 00:29:16 00:00:36 01:06:17 00:10:24 00:10:35 00:10:42 00:00:50 00:41:59 00:10:17 Diplomas
28 Paulius Lingys Neko runners 63 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:19:03 00:29:08 00:01:37 01:09:08 00:09:25 00:09:37 00:09:40 00:01:09 00:38:01 00:09:19 Diplomas
29 Regimantas Tarasevičius 131 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:20:15 00:27:11 00:00:59 01:07:01 00:11:18 00:11:08 00:11:11 00:00:49 00:44:15 00:10:38 Diplomas
30 Arūnas Krikštaponis HighPeaks Lietuva 47 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:20:21 00:24:11 00:00:50 01:08:33 00:11:29 00:11:43 00:11:57 00:00:47 00:46:00 00:10:51 Diplomas
31 Mantas Kukenys Tritonas 54 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:20:30 00:29:17 00:00:34 01:06:17 00:10:56 00:10:48 00:11:03 00:00:49 00:43:33 00:10:46 Diplomas
32 Kazimieras Vasiliauskas BTT 12 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:20:38 00:27:33 00:00:26 01:07:10 00:11:25 00:11:43 00:11:12 00:00:42 00:44:46 00:10:26 Diplomas
33 Inga Paplauskė TRItonas 67 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:21:09 00:24:40 00:00:32 01:15:24 00:09:56 00:10:02 00:10:04 00:00:30 00:40:03 00:10:01 Diplomas
34 Ugnė Paurytė Panevėžio triatlono klubas/RSSG 41 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:04 00:25:21 00:00:28 01:14:47 00:09:50 00:10:17 00:10:33 00:00:29 00:40:59 00:10:18 Diplomas
35 Laurynas Bertašavičius Kauno Triatlono Klubas 164 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:36 00:31:00 00:00:24 01:08:47 00:10:41 00:10:07 00:10:31 00:00:43 00:41:43 00:10:24 Diplomas
36 Aleksandras Zamorskis BTT 7 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:38 00:23:40 00:00:35 01:07:04 00:12:14 00:12:31 00:12:56 00:00:50 00:50:29 00:12:47 Diplomas
37 Renatas Belevičius Trakų triatlono burelis 89 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:22:45 00:27:45 00:01:09 01:07:28 00:11:39 00:11:26 00:11:28 00:00:52 00:45:31 00:10:59 Diplomas
38 Marijus Daraškevičius Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 40 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:02 00:28:17 00:00:32 01:07:45 00:11:27 00:11:40 00:11:26 00:00:46 00:45:42 00:11:09 Diplomas
39 Paulius Ivanauskas HighPeaks Lietuva 142 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:32 00:29:05 00:01:08 01:11:26 00:10:18 00:10:02 00:10:27 00:01:14 00:40:40 00:09:53 Diplomas
40 Kazimieras Kasteckas 170 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:43 00:35:01 00:01:24 01:03:46 00:10:33 00:10:52 00:10:50 00:01:05 00:42:28 00:10:12 Diplomas