Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #4
Diplomas
9 Marijus Butrimavičius Trakų Triatlono Būrelis 175 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija. 02:08:45 00:24:53 00:00:42 01:03:00 00:09:50 00:09:55 00:09:53 00:00:45 00:39:25 00:09:46 Diplomas
9 Daivis Urba Kauno Triatlono Klubas 3024 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:38:32 00:07:40 00:00:35 00:19:24 00:00:35 00:10:17 Diplomas
9 Šarūnas Treinys IKIGAI team 5014 Lithuania Estafetė: Sprinto distancija 01:27:00 00:14:57 00:01:01 00:40:32 00:14:30 00:15:26 00:00:34 00:29:56 Diplomas
9 Eimantas Skalandis Marijampolės triatlono draugija 2153 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:08:05 00:12:35 00:00:35 00:34:36 00:10:02 00:09:35 00:00:42 00:19:37 Diplomas
10 Vitalijus Petrulis KAM 2104 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:08:49 00:14:45 00:00:56 00:33:11 00:09:54 00:09:17 00:00:45 00:19:12 Diplomas
10 Kajus Rudokas Kauno plaukimo mokykla 3079 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:38:42 00:07:33 00:00:45 00:18:52 00:00:39 00:10:53 Diplomas
10 Laimonas Smulkys 5010 Lithuania Estafetė: Sprinto distancija 01:33:08 00:15:55 00:00:35 00:45:31 00:14:11 00:16:08 00:00:49 00:30:19 Diplomas
10 Gediminas Linkus Kauno Triatlono Klubas 220 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija. 02:11:01 00:25:57 00:00:38 01:02:26 00:10:45 00:10:25 00:10:27 00:00:36 00:41:24 00:09:46 Diplomas
11 Donatas Stulgys Lietuvos kariuomenė/S-Sportas 157 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija. 02:12:14 00:28:08 00:00:32 01:03:24 00:09:49 00:09:52 00:09:56 00:00:38 00:39:33 00:09:55 Diplomas
11 Rokas Martinaitis SSC 3058 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:38:51 00:07:04 00:00:33 00:17:42 00:00:36 00:12:56 Diplomas
11 Andrej Gerasimov Lietuvos Kariuomene 2094 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:09:03 00:14:43 00:00:47 00:33:25 00:09:58 00:09:32 00:00:38 00:19:30 Diplomas
12 Lėja Bubulaitė SSC 3044 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:40:06 00:07:05 00:00:51 00:19:47 00:00:31 00:11:52 Diplomas
12 Vilgaudas Kaupa LAPIUKAI 164 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija. 02:13:16 00:28:16 00:00:42 01:03:05 00:10:14 00:10:13 00:10:08 00:00:39 00:40:33 00:09:58 Diplomas
12 Aivaras Giedraitis Lietuvos kariuomenė / BTT 2122 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:09:22 00:13:38 00:00:30 00:34:47 00:10:05 00:09:50 00:00:31 00:19:55 Diplomas
13 Irmantas Kubilius 3018 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:41:00 00:09:23 00:00:53 00:19:06 00:00:33 00:11:04 Diplomas
13 Titas Šijanas Love Streams Running 137 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija. 02:13:33 00:23:39 00:00:29 01:04:57 00:10:49 00:13:23 00:09:45 00:00:54 00:43:32 00:09:35 Diplomas
13 Radoslav Lajevski 2147 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:09:40 00:16:22 00:00:28 00:34:11 00:09:06 00:08:59 00:00:34 00:18:05 Diplomas
14 Mantas Marcinkevičius TRItonas 128 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija. 02:14:27 00:26:19 00:00:45 01:05:01 00:10:05 00:10:23 00:10:50 00:00:32 00:41:49 00:10:31 Diplomas
14 Egidijus Juzonis Na, pagauk! 3036 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:41:49 00:12:00 00:00:58 00:19:13 00:00:46 00:08:51 Diplomas
14 Žydrūnas Alekna Lietuvos kariuomenė/HighPeaks Lietuva 2131 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:10:37 00:15:52 00:01:05 00:32:55 00:09:54 00:09:39 00:01:11 00:19:33 Diplomas