Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
61 Tomas Petras Rupšys 12 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:57 00:31:08 00:00:48 01:08:54 00:35:23 00:33:31 00:00:51 00:49:16 00:11:55 00:12:32 00:12:44 00:12:05 Diplomas
62 Jurijus Azanovas Runglorious Bastards 127 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:30:58 00:36:07 00:01:42 01:06:56 00:34:04 00:32:52 00:01:22 00:44:50 00:11:01 00:11:23 00:11:23 00:11:02 Diplomas
62 Dominika Zacharevič Nord Security 2001 International Sprinto distancija 01:22:08 00:14:24 00:00:48 00:38:34 00:00:43 00:27:38 00:13:48 00:13:50 Diplomas
63 Indrė Statkė Kauno Triatlono Klubas 2122 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:22:31 00:17:51 00:00:44 00:37:56 00:01:00 00:25:01 00:12:32 00:12:29 Diplomas
63 Vytautas Jakštys Runglorious Bastards 186 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:31:04 00:37:13 00:02:33 01:05:01 00:32:05 00:32:56 00:01:30 00:44:46 00:10:57 00:11:19 00:11:27 00:11:03 Diplomas
64 Deimantė Barzdenytė Triatlono klubas „TRI - Fun“ 2137 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:22:44 00:12:39 00:00:26 00:40:42 00:00:32 00:28:25 00:13:57 00:14:28 Diplomas
64 Lukaš Lyndo Nord Security 123 International Olimpinė distancija 02:31:31 00:31:09 00:01:02 01:12:28 00:37:30 00:34:58 00:00:58 00:45:55 00:11:13 00:11:39 00:11:42 00:11:21 Diplomas
65 Arnas Šimonis U.S.A 2110 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:22:48 00:18:34 00:01:12 00:36:52 00:01:08 00:25:03 00:12:34 00:12:29 Diplomas
65 Gabrielė Garbauskaitė BTT 114 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:32:00 00:28:29 00:00:36 01:14:11 00:37:41 00:36:30 00:00:41 00:48:02 00:11:18 00:11:53 00:12:42 00:12:09 Diplomas
66 Vaidas Martyšius 2118 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:23:11 00:16:39 00:01:01 00:38:18 00:01:07 00:26:06 00:13:04 00:13:02 Diplomas
66 Edgars Riekstins 132 Latvia Olimpinė distancija 02:32:25 00:29:11 00:01:10 01:10:31 00:34:42 00:35:49 00:01:06 00:50:27 00:12:05 00:12:26 00:12:57 00:12:59 Diplomas
67 Giedrius Danėlius TRItonas 2143 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:23:22 00:18:32 00:01:20 00:38:46 00:00:58 00:23:46 00:11:41 00:12:05 Diplomas
67 Vitalija Miežytė BTT 156 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:28 00:32:15 00:01:33 01:10:58 00:35:40 00:35:18 00:00:58 00:47:43 00:11:54 00:11:57 00:12:00 00:11:51 Diplomas
68 Rūta Cimarmanaitė Volvere Run 2032 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:23:23 00:21:35 00:00:54 00:37:58 00:00:50 00:22:06 00:11:05 00:11:01 Diplomas
68 Arvydas Ragaisis 32 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:33:35 00:28:01 00:01:23 01:15:16 00:37:58 00:37:17 00:00:37 00:48:19 00:11:51 00:12:09 00:12:19 00:11:59 Diplomas
69 Denis Segen Metso Outotec 2077 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:23:54 00:17:11 00:01:40 00:39:21 00:01:16 00:24:26 00:12:05 00:12:21 Diplomas
69 Dangiras Alekna Ikigai Team 56 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:34:00 00:29:16 00:01:35 01:13:44 00:37:46 00:35:58 00:01:13 00:48:12 00:11:47 00:12:07 00:12:19 00:11:59 Diplomas
70 Jevgenijus Vasiljevas TRItonas 121 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:34:20 00:33:00 00:01:00 01:10:36 00:35:40 00:34:55 00:01:13 00:48:31 00:11:51 00:12:09 00:12:21 00:12:09 Diplomas
70 Aurelijus Bernatavičius 2091 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:24:05 00:19:21 00:01:22 00:36:35 00:01:30 00:25:16 00:12:54 00:12:22 Diplomas
71 Arūnas Maciulevičius TRItonas 140 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:34:33 00:32:31 00:01:35 01:13:57 00:37:29 00:36:28 00:00:54 00:45:37 00:11:26 00:11:27 00:11:35 00:11:09 Diplomas