Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
39 Audrius Virbickas TRItonas 120 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:22 00:31:33 00:01:10 01:08:08 00:34:32 00:33:35 00:00:53 00:41:37 00:10:07 00:10:14 00:10:48 00:10:28 Diplomas
39 Mintautas Šukys 2041 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:49 00:16:33 00:01:12 00:36:06 00:00:55 00:21:03 00:10:33 00:10:30 Diplomas
39 Rimantas Benaitis Raudondvaris 3045 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:50:43 00:14:05 00:01:38 00:20:50 00:01:01 00:13:09 Diplomas
40 Vytautas Trakimas Jokers - Santa Monica Networks 2121 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:51 00:17:05 00:01:23 00:32:19 00:01:25 00:23:39 00:11:52 00:11:47 Diplomas
40 Lukas Bubulas Bubulaitė 3055 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:50:58 00:09:52 00:02:02 00:23:44 00:00:51 00:14:29 Diplomas
40 Marius Turulis Šviesos kariai 109 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:29 00:29:38 00:01:04 01:05:35 00:31:36 00:33:58 00:01:29 00:45:44 00:11:41 00:11:37 00:11:18 00:11:08 Diplomas
41 Žilvinas Freigofas Highpeaks Lietuva 90 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:23:39 00:30:02 00:01:12 01:07:13 00:33:21 00:33:51 00:01:06 00:44:07 00:11:05 00:11:14 00:11:12 00:10:35 Diplomas
41 Gediminas Šeduikis 2100 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:51 00:16:17 00:01:04 00:33:51 00:00:55 00:23:44 00:12:20 00:11:24 Diplomas
41 Lina Vasiljevienė BK JonasMaratonas 3028 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:51:14 00:14:40 00:01:04 00:23:02 00:00:49 00:11:39 Diplomas
42 Tadas Laužikas Žaliokis 3031 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:51:24 00:14:18 00:01:54 00:22:05 00:01:04 00:12:03 Diplomas
42 Danielius Simaitis Move.Zone 2089 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:15:54 00:15:11 00:01:05 00:34:33 00:02:26 00:22:39 00:11:40 00:10:59 Diplomas
42 Paulius Litas Team ignite 6 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:24:13 00:32:01 00:00:57 01:07:53 00:34:09 00:33:44 00:00:57 00:42:24 00:10:07 00:10:34 00:11:00 00:10:43 Diplomas
43 Indre Sabaliunaite Team Zoot 166 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:26:32 00:29:35 00:01:40 01:11:57 00:36:06 00:35:51 00:00:58 00:42:22 00:10:21 00:10:31 00:10:41 00:10:49 Diplomas
43 Augustinas Gilys 3004 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:51:35 00:11:26 00:01:45 00:23:48 00:00:49 00:13:48 Diplomas
43 Orinta Mauraitė Panevėžio triatlono klubas 2004 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:16:01 00:16:38 00:00:25 00:36:44 00:00:41 00:21:33 00:10:46 00:10:47 Diplomas
44 Ignas Lukauskis Team Ignite 67 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:27:03 00:28:50 00:01:25 01:10:38 00:36:03 00:34:34 00:01:11 00:44:59 00:11:20 00:11:01 00:11:24 00:11:15 Diplomas
44 Beatričė Vinciūnaitė Panevėžio sporto centras 2062 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:17:03 00:14:24 00:00:22 00:37:29 00:00:33 00:24:15 00:11:50 00:12:25 Diplomas
44 Marius Cikanavičius BTT Cloud 3022 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:51:41 00:13:29 00:01:01 00:24:32 00:00:38 00:12:01 Diplomas
45 Audrius Pundzevičius 2123 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:17:05 00:15:41 00:01:11 00:35:27 00:01:00 00:23:46 00:12:14 00:11:32 Diplomas
45 Lukaš Jankovskij 3007 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:52:19 00:12:59 00:02:25 00:20:26 00:01:23 00:15:06 Diplomas