Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
4 Donatas Adomonis Kauno triatlono klubas 4006 Lithuania Estafetė: Olimpinė distancija 02:22:19 00:35:03 00:00:42 01:07:51 00:32:42 00:35:09 00:00:40 00:38:03 00:09:07 00:09:42 00:09:42 00:09:32 Diplomas
4 Mėta Skirpstė VMSC Ruoniai 6003 Lithuania Estafetė: Super sprinto distancija 00:38:54 00:07:14 00:00:29 00:19:31 00:00:35 00:11:04 Diplomas
4 Povilas Strazdas BTT Cloud 152 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:02:29 00:19:24 00:00:50 01:03:11 00:32:18 00:30:53 00:00:32 00:38:31 00:09:27 00:09:36 00:09:46 00:09:42 Diplomas
4 Nojus Balkevičius Ignalinos plaukimo klubas 3029 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:36:30 00:06:06 00:00:29 00:17:14 00:00:38 00:12:03 Diplomas
5 Marijus Butrimavičius Traku Triatlono Burelis 172 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:05:34 00:23:50 00:00:56 01:00:04 00:29:34 00:30:29 00:00:41 00:40:04 00:10:04 00:10:04 00:10:00 00:09:56 Diplomas
5 Oskaras Grigonis VMSC Ruoniai 2113 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:04:46 00:11:00 00:00:26 00:32:12 00:00:32 00:20:36 00:10:23 00:10:13 Diplomas
5 Evaldas Zutkis AntiGrey 6008 Lithuania Estafetė: Super sprinto distancija 00:46:54 00:10:50 00:00:47 00:22:01 00:00:40 00:12:36 Diplomas
5 Aurimas Gudaitis TRItonas 3019 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:37:26 00:08:39 00:00:47 00:17:55 00:00:29 00:09:36 Diplomas
5 Tomas Mecius Western Union 5003 Lithuania Estafetė: Sprinto distancija 01:19:27 00:16:10 00:00:41 00:39:25 00:00:42 00:22:30 00:11:29 00:11:01 Diplomas
5 Justina Jusaitytė Na, pagauk! 4001 Lithuania Estafetė: Olimpinė distancija 02:30:45 00:32:02 00:01:04 01:17:06 00:37:55 00:39:11 00:00:47 00:39:46 00:09:34 00:10:00 00:10:13 00:10:00 Diplomas
6 Sergejus Geršanovas 4002 Lithuania Estafetė: Olimpinė distancija 02:34:47 00:36:37 00:00:44 01:19:57 00:38:47 00:41:09 00:00:30 00:36:59 00:09:04 00:09:16 00:09:24 00:09:15 Diplomas
6 Kristupas Rimkus Triatlono klubas „TRI - Fun“ 2135 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:05:07 00:11:26 00:00:24 00:31:49 00:00:24 00:21:03 00:10:24 00:10:39 Diplomas
6 Ignas Pėtničia Kauno plaukimo mokykla 3046 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:37:36 00:08:00 00:00:32 00:17:53 00:00:33 00:10:37 Diplomas
6 Rūta Ratavičiūtė People Link 5005 Lithuania Estafetė: Sprinto distancija 01:19:47 00:16:39 00:00:39 00:34:43 00:00:24 00:27:22 00:13:12 00:14:10 Diplomas
6 Tadas Cesevičius Panevėžio sporto centras 112 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:06:34 00:20:29 00:00:32 01:03:37 00:31:32 00:32:05 00:00:34 00:41:23 00:10:00 00:10:33 00:10:28 00:10:21 Diplomas
6 Modestas Kutka VMSC Ruoniai 6006 Lithuania Estafetė: Super sprinto distancija 00:48:16 00:07:15 00:00:38 00:25:53 00:00:40 00:13:51 Diplomas
7 Matas Razbadauskas Hiperionas 3008 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:37:42 00:07:11 00:01:17 00:18:41 00:00:59 00:09:33 Diplomas
7 Mantas Bartkus Kauno Triatlono Klubas 50 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:07:10 00:24:49 00:00:31 01:02:58 00:31:33 00:31:25 00:00:34 00:38:17 00:09:34 00:09:36 00:09:35 00:09:33 Diplomas
7 Nadežda Kudriavceva-Bausienė Invest Lithuania 4004 Lithuania Estafetė: Olimpinė distancija 02:46:27 00:32:11 00:00:52 01:18:48 00:37:55 00:40:52 00:00:34 00:54:02 00:12:28 00:13:34 00:13:53 00:14:08 Diplomas
7 Toma Daubaryte 6002 Lithuania Estafetė: Super sprinto distancija 00:50:42 00:09:51 00:00:42 00:27:42 00:00:38 00:11:49 Diplomas