Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
19 Laurynas Bertašavičius Kauno Triatlono Klubas 64 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:14:09 00:28:06 00:00:57 01:04:35 00:32:32 00:32:03 00:00:43 00:39:48 00:09:55 00:10:00 00:10:02 00:09:51 Diplomas
19 Matas Patackas Western Union 3032 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:43:42 00:08:56 00:01:12 00:19:50 00:01:07 00:12:37 Diplomas
19 Edgaras Krasavcevas Trakų Triatlono Būrelis 2049 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:10:36 00:16:23 00:00:33 00:31:30 00:00:39 00:21:30 00:10:53 00:10:37 Diplomas
20 Laurynas Norkus Trakų Triatlono būrelis 2088 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:10:36 00:15:04 00:00:44 00:32:38 00:00:37 00:21:32 00:10:43 00:10:49 Diplomas
20 Aleksandras Zamorskis Btt Cloud 150 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:14:55 00:23:08 00:00:42 01:04:30 00:33:01 00:31:29 00:00:45 00:45:50 00:11:23 00:11:27 00:11:30 00:11:29 Diplomas
20 Emilija Nedzveckaite 3030 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:43:47 00:06:57 00:01:30 00:23:19 00:00:40 00:11:21 Diplomas
21 Tadas Lukauskis Team Ignite 78 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:14 00:25:24 00:01:47 01:06:21 00:34:22 00:31:59 00:01:14 00:40:28 00:10:00 00:10:16 00:10:19 00:09:54 Diplomas
21 Edvinas Greičius Marijampolės triatlono draugija 3051 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:44:17 00:09:15 00:01:31 00:19:15 00:00:27 00:13:49 Diplomas
21 Kazimieras Vasiliauskas BTT Cloud 2098 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:10:45 00:14:03 00:00:27 00:33:56 00:00:32 00:21:46 00:11:03 00:10:43 Diplomas
22 Rugilė Girštautaitė Panevėžio SC/TSK Darna 2072 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:11:02 00:11:26 00:00:23 00:36:41 00:00:30 00:22:02 00:10:50 00:11:12 Diplomas
22 Arvydas Gervelė TRItonas 131 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:15:47 00:29:17 00:00:58 01:03:18 00:31:14 00:32:04 00:00:49 00:41:25 00:10:31 00:10:26 00:10:26 00:10:03 Diplomas
22 Emilija Vasiljevaitė Ignalinos plaukimo klubas 3027 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:44:44 00:07:37 00:01:04 00:20:25 00:00:52 00:14:45 Diplomas
23 Martynas Lauruška Team Ignite 66 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:16:06 00:21:03 00:01:37 01:05:30 00:33:39 00:31:51 00:00:47 00:47:09 00:11:19 00:12:22 00:11:46 00:11:41 Diplomas
23 Kristupas Kenstavičius VMSC Ruoniai 3041 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:44:54 00:07:15 00:00:33 00:22:20 00:00:32 00:14:14 Diplomas
23 Vytas Gudlevicius 2022 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:11:18 00:15:38 00:01:15 00:31:36 00:01:13 00:21:36 00:10:49 00:10:47 Diplomas
24 Raigardas Mozgeris Kauno plaukimo mokykla 3049 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:46:03 00:08:25 00:00:52 00:22:06 00:00:52 00:13:48 Diplomas
24 Linas Vaupsas Nemezio unguriai 2128 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:11:57 00:14:47 00:00:39 00:33:07 00:00:52 00:22:32 00:11:27 00:11:05 Diplomas
24 Vytautas Vaičiulis TRItonas 89 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:16:17 00:25:37 00:00:33 01:06:01 00:32:26 00:33:34 00:00:46 00:43:21 00:10:53 00:10:53 00:10:55 00:10:39 Diplomas
25 Ignas Norvilas Panevėžio triatlono klubas ,,TRI-Fun" 2138 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:12:24 00:12:05 00:00:51 00:35:54 00:02:25 00:21:09 00:10:24 00:10:45 Diplomas
25 Aistė Traubienė OK Fortūna 3018 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:46:11 00:10:05 00:02:31 00:21:57 00:00:40 00:10:58 Diplomas