Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
25 Evaldas Morkūnas BTT Cloud 149 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:16:34 00:24:41 00:00:59 01:07:55 00:32:53 00:35:02 00:00:39 00:42:19 00:10:29 00:10:36 00:10:36 00:10:36 Diplomas
26 Jomilė Pribušauskaitė Triatlono klubas „TRI - Fun“ 2136 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:12:40 00:12:32 00:00:26 00:34:40 00:00:32 00:24:30 00:12:27 00:12:03 Diplomas
26 Robert Kozak 3020 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:46:16 00:07:49 00:01:24 00:21:06 00:00:36 00:15:20 Diplomas
26 Lukas Matulaitis TRItonas 101 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:17:17 00:27:32 00:01:09 01:04:54 00:32:52 00:32:02 00:01:12 00:42:29 00:10:14 00:10:37 00:10:58 00:10:38 Diplomas
27 Antanas Norkevičius 3065 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:46:25 00:10:18 00:01:53 00:20:41 00:00:38 00:12:54 Diplomas
27 Martynas Judickas Highpeaks Lietuva 2085 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:12:50 00:16:14 00:01:05 00:33:33 00:00:40 00:21:18 00:10:56 00:10:22 Diplomas
27 Domas Bagdonavičius BTT Cloud 157 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:17:32 00:29:11 00:01:20 01:03:51 00:31:52 00:31:59 00:00:59 00:42:11 00:10:28 00:10:28 00:10:36 00:10:39 Diplomas
28 Kęstutis Kaupas Kauno Triatlono Klubas 63 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:18:22 00:29:44 00:00:51 01:03:42 00:31:43 00:31:59 00:00:43 00:43:22 00:10:25 00:10:42 00:11:09 00:11:05 Diplomas
28 Dominykas Balčiūnas Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun” / Panevėžio sporto centras 3062 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:46:57 00:08:25 00:01:46 00:21:46 00:00:33 00:14:28 Diplomas
28 Radoslav Lajevski 2101 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:12:56 00:16:56 00:01:00 00:32:52 00:01:04 00:21:04 00:10:57 00:10:07 Diplomas
29 Darius Šimkus TriFamClub 2117 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:13:08 00:16:13 00:01:06 00:33:28 00:01:13 00:21:07 00:10:41 00:10:26 Diplomas
29 Paulius Balčiūnas Panevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun” / Panevėžio sporto centras 3061 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:46:57 00:08:20 00:00:54 00:21:26 00:00:44 00:15:33 Diplomas
29 Inga Paplauske TRItonas 37 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:18:27 00:24:05 00:00:28 01:11:33 00:35:24 00:36:09 00:00:34 00:41:47 00:10:21 00:10:22 00:10:32 00:10:31 Diplomas
30 Audrius Perminas Kauno Triatlono Klubas 62 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:18:51 00:28:47 00:00:45 01:04:05 00:32:07 00:31:58 00:00:44 00:44:30 00:11:20 00:11:00 00:11:15 00:10:55 Diplomas
30 Povilas Kastanauskas TriFamClub 2116 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:13:09 00:15:22 00:01:00 00:32:09 00:00:53 00:23:44 00:11:58 00:11:46 Diplomas
30 Lėja Bubulaitė Bubulaitė 3054 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:47:02 00:07:26 00:01:16 00:23:16 00:01:22 00:13:42 Diplomas
31 Gedas Girdvainis S-Sportas 41 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:19:07 00:29:22 00:00:52 01:03:22 00:31:18 00:32:04 00:01:00 00:44:31 00:10:59 00:11:08 00:11:19 00:11:05 Diplomas
31 Markas Plineris 3063 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:47:29 00:10:52 00:01:56 00:20:50 00:01:22 00:12:30 Diplomas
31 Arnas Malakas 2038 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:13:39 00:15:20 00:00:37 00:32:46 00:00:43 00:24:14 00:12:23 00:11:51 Diplomas
32 Andrejus Jemeljanenko Takas 2119 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:14:03 00:17:03 00:01:28 00:32:19 00:01:19 00:21:53 00:11:00 00:10:53 Diplomas