Dalyviai ir rezultatai

Plaukimas
T1
Dviračiai
Dviračiai Ratas #1
Dviračiai Ratas #2
T2
Bėgimas
Ratas #1
Ratas #2
Ratas #3
Ratas #4
Diplomas
45 Ieva Urbonavičiūtė TRItonas 115 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:27:06 00:26:41 00:01:21 01:15:14 00:35:56 00:39:17 00:00:42 00:43:08 00:10:40 00:10:49 00:10:56 00:10:42 Diplomas
46 Evaldas Šleževičius 2105 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:17:14 00:15:52 00:00:58 00:36:59 00:00:33 00:22:51 00:11:04 00:11:47 Diplomas
46 Vaidas Telšinskas Aktyvus vaikų ir suaugusių laisvalaikis 180 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:27:30 00:30:26 00:01:15 01:09:04 00:35:31 00:33:33 00:01:25 00:45:21 00:11:16 00:11:36 00:11:30 00:10:59 Diplomas
46 Brainas Meškauskas Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 3012 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:52:49 00:11:28 00:01:07 00:24:16 00:00:38 00:15:21 Diplomas
47 Marius Morozovas 3003 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:53:17 00:11:20 00:01:22 00:23:44 00:01:02 00:15:50 Diplomas
47 Daniel Vitalij Kostkin Trakų triatlono būrelis 136 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:27:35 00:34:44 00:01:12 01:08:52 00:34:28 00:34:24 00:00:48 00:41:59 00:10:17 00:10:38 00:10:42 00:10:22 Diplomas
47 Brigita Šniukštaitė Panevėžio triatlono klubas/PSC 2063 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:17:42 00:12:41 00:00:23 00:38:49 00:00:28 00:25:21 00:12:32 00:12:49 Diplomas
48 Aurimas Giedrikas 3033 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:54:06 00:10:49 00:02:25 00:22:58 00:01:02 00:16:52 Diplomas
48 Artūras Petrauskas "Marių Meškos" 2078 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:18:21 00:16:03 00:01:47 00:38:10 00:00:47 00:21:33 00:10:59 00:10:34 Diplomas
48 AUDRIUS ČĖSNA 40 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:02 00:30:39 00:01:23 01:08:47 00:35:16 00:33:31 00:01:22 00:45:51 00:11:30 00:11:32 00:11:30 00:11:18 Diplomas
49 Lukas Čiras Trakų triatlono būrelis 3044 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:56:10 00:13:39 00:01:30 00:25:18 00:00:40 00:15:03 Diplomas
49 Vytautas Jakutis 2018 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:18:40 00:14:51 00:01:56 00:38:22 00:00:57 00:22:34 00:11:31 00:11:03 Diplomas
49 Arūnas Krikštaponis HighPeaks Lietuva 60 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:16 00:23:55 00:01:22 01:15:24 00:36:19 00:39:06 00:00:49 00:46:45 00:12:29 00:12:04 00:11:18 00:10:53 Diplomas
50 Mindaugas Čiras Trakų triatlono būrelis 3059 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:56:10 00:13:40 00:01:20 00:25:26 00:00:42 00:15:01 Diplomas
50 Julius Bezzubovas Stogaga team 2050 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:18:56 00:12:32 00:01:00 00:37:21 00:00:56 00:27:07 00:13:37 00:13:30 Diplomas
50 Ruslanas Trakselis Tritonas 116 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:25 00:30:12 00:01:26 01:09:05 00:35:09 00:33:55 00:00:53 00:46:49 00:11:43 00:12:07 00:11:34 00:11:24 Diplomas
51 Vilmantas Baranauskas Montis Magia 181 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:38 00:31:12 00:01:15 01:08:39 00:34:48 00:33:50 00:01:13 00:46:20 00:11:37 00:11:40 00:11:45 00:11:18 Diplomas
51 Emetas Cvilikas 3016 Lithuania Super sprinto distancija 00:56:24 00:12:04 00:01:34 00:26:45 00:00:34 00:15:27 Diplomas
51 Nerijus Linkus HighPeaks Lietuva 2040 Lithuania Sprinto distancija 01:19:08 00:15:57 00:01:05 00:37:21 00:00:59 00:23:46 00:11:48 00:11:58 Diplomas
52 Ignas Valančius Runglorious Bastards 104 Lithuania Olimpinė distancija 02:28:43 00:29:20 00:01:30 01:09:57 00:36:22 00:33:35 00:00:56 00:47:00 00:11:45 00:11:56 00:12:00 00:11:18 Diplomas